﻿_id	Id	Indicator	CollectionFrequency	YearType	Year	Total	Apr	May	Jun	Q1	Jul	Aug	Sep	Q2	Oct	Nov	Dec	Q3	Jan	Feb	Mar	Q4	Polarity
1	102a	%pt gap in achievement of Level 4+ Reading, Writing & Maths at Key Stage 2 between disadvantaged pupils (eligible for FSM in the last 6 years, children in care and adopted from care) and their peers - (Snapshot)	Annual	Financial Year	2011/2012	24.00																	Up is Bad
2	102a	%pt gap in achievement of Level 4+ Reading, Writing & Maths at Key Stage 2 between disadvantaged pupils (eligible for FSM in the last 6 years, children in care and adopted from care) and their peers - (Snapshot)	Annual	Financial Year	2012/2013	26.00																	Up is Bad
3	102a	%pt gap in achievement of Level 4+ Reading, Writing & Maths at Key Stage 2 between disadvantaged pupils (eligible for FSM in the last 6 years, children in care and adopted from care) and their peers - (Snapshot)	Annual	Financial Year	2013/2014	20.00																	Up is Bad
4	102a	%pt gap in achievement of Level 4+ Reading, Writing & Maths at Key Stage 2 between disadvantaged pupils (eligible for FSM in the last 6 years, children in care and adopted from care) and their peers - (Snapshot)	Annual	Financial Year	2014/2015	19.00																	Up is Bad
5	102b	%pt gap in achievement of 5+A*-Cs GCSE (or equivalent) including English & Maths at Key Stage 4 between disadvantaged pupils (eligible for FSM in the last 6 years, children in care and adopted from care) and their peers - (Snapshot)	Annual	Financial Year	2011/2012	33.00																	Up is Bad
6	102b	%pt gap in achievement of 5+A*-Cs GCSE (or equivalent) including English & Maths at Key Stage 4 between disadvantaged pupils (eligible for FSM in the last 6 years, children in care and adopted from care) and their peers - (Snapshot)	Annual	Financial Year	2012/2013	32.00																	Up is Bad
7	102b	%pt gap in achievement of 5+A*-Cs GCSE (or equivalent) including English & Maths at Key Stage 4 between disadvantaged pupils (eligible for FSM in the last 6 years, children in care and adopted from care) and their peers - (Snapshot)	Annual	Financial Year	2013/2014	39.00																	Up is Bad
8	102b	%pt gap in achievement of 5+A*-Cs GCSE (or equivalent) including English & Maths at Key Stage 4 between disadvantaged pupils (eligible for FSM in the last 6 years, children in care and adopted from care) and their peers - (Snapshot)	Annual	Financial Year	2014/2015	34.00																	Up is Bad
9	117	% of Year 12-14 (Academic age 16-18) young people who are not in education, employment or training (NEET) - (Snapshot)	Monthly	Financial Year	2012/2013	5.10																	Up is Bad
10	117	% of Year 12-14 (Academic age 16-18) young people who are not in education, employment or training (NEET) - (Snapshot)	Monthly	Financial Year	2013/2014	4.50	5.60	5.60	6.20	5.80	6.40	6.90	6.90	6.70	4.60	4.20	4.30	4.40	4.20	4.40	4.80	4.50	Up is Bad
11	117	% of Year 12-14 (Academic age 16-18) young people who are not in education, employment or training (NEET) - (Snapshot)	Monthly	Financial Year	2014/2015	4.70	4.90	5.10	5.40	5.10	5.80	6.10	4.90	5.60	4.30	4.40	4.70	4.50	5.00	4.80	4.70	4.70	Up is Bad
12	117	% of Year 12-14 (Academic age 16-18) young people who are not in education, employment or training (NEET) - (Snapshot)	Monthly	Financial Year	2015/2016	5.20	4.60	4.60	4.60	4.60	5.10	5.30	4.80	5.10	4.80	4.90	4.80	4.80	5.20	5.20	5.10	5.20	Up is Bad
13	117	% of Year 12-14 (Academic age 16-18) young people who are not in education, employment or training (NEET) - (Snapshot)	Monthly	Financial Year	2016/2017	NA	5.10	5.20	5.10	5.10	5.40	5.40	NA	NA	NA	NA	NA	NA	NA	NA	NA	NA	Up is Bad
14	117c	% of Year 12-13 (academic age 16-17) young people who are not in education, employment or training (NEET) - (Snapshot)	Monthly	Financial Year	2016/2017	3.30							2.50	2.50	2.40	2.70	2.70	2.70	2.90	3.10	3.30	3.30	Up is Bad
15	117c	% of Year 12-13 (academic age 16-17) young people who are not in education, employment or training (NEET) - (Snapshot)	Monthly	Financial Year	2017/2018	2.90	3.50	3.30	3.20	3.20	3.50	3.60	1.90	1.90	2.30	2.40	2.50	2.50	2.70	2.50	2.90	2.90	Up is Bad
16	117c	% of Year 12-13 (academic age 16-17) young people who are not in education, employment or training (NEET) - (Snapshot)	Monthly	Financial Year	2018/2019	2.70	3.00	2.90	3.00	3.00	3.10	3.40	1.60	1.60	1.70	2.00	2.30	2.30	2.30	2.60	2.70	2.70	Up is Bad
17	117c	% of Year 12-13 (academic age 16-17) young people who are not in education, employment or training (NEET) - (Snapshot)	Monthly	Financial Year	2019/2020	2.40	2.80	2.70	2.50	2.50	2.40	2.60	2.20	2.20	1.90	2.20	2.40	2.40	2.30	2.40	2.40	2.40	Up is Bad
18	117c	% of Year 12-13 (academic age 16-17) young people who are not in education, employment or training (NEET) - (Snapshot)	Monthly	Financial Year	2020/2021	1.90	2.50	2.50	2.40	2.40	2.50	2.60	1.80	1.80	1.40	1.60	1.60	1.60	1.80	1.70	1.90	1.90	Up is Bad
19	117c	% of Year 12-13 (academic age 16-17) young people who are not in education, employment or training (NEET) - (Snapshot)	Monthly	Financial Year	2021/2022	1.10	2.00	2.00	1.90	1.90	2.00	2.10	0.90	0.90	1.00	1.20	1.20	1.20	1.20	1.20	1.10	1.10	Up is Bad
20	117c	% of Year 12-13 (academic age 16-17) young people who are not in education, employment or training (NEET) - (Snapshot)	Monthly	Financial Year	2022/2023	0.80	1.20	1.20	1.20	1.20	1.20	1.30	0.40	0.40	0.60	0.60	0.70	0.70	0.70	0.70	0.80	0.80	Up is Bad
21	117c	% of Year 12-13 (academic age 16-17) young people who are not in education, employment or training (NEET) - (Snapshot)	Monthly	Financial Year	2023/2024	1.40	0.90	0.90	0.90	0.90	0.90	0.90	0.80	0.80	1.00	1.10	1.10	1.10	1.30	1.30	1.40	1.40	Up is Bad
22	117c	% of Year 12-13 (academic age 16-17) young people who are not in education, employment or training (NEET) - (Snapshot)	Monthly	Financial Year	2024/2025	1.30	1.40	1.40	1.40	1.40	1.40	1.40	1.20	1.20	1.20	1.20	1.30	1.30	1.30	1.30	1.30	1.30	Up is Bad
23	117c	% of Year 12-13 (academic age 16-17) young people who are not in education, employment or training (NEET) - (Snapshot)	Monthly	Financial Year	2025/2026	1.40	1.40	1.30	1.40	1.40	1.30	1.50	1.10	1.10	1.20	1.30	1.20	1.20	1.20	1.40	1.40	1.40	Up is Bad
24	117c	% of Year 12-13 (academic age 16-17) young people who are not in education, employment or training (NEET) - (Snapshot)	Monthly	Financial Year	2026/2027		1.50	1.40	1.60	1.60													Up is Bad
25	75	% of pupils achieving 5+ A*-Cs GCSE inc. English & Maths at Key Stage 4 (old Best Entry definition) - (Snapshot)	Annual	Financial Year	2010/2011	62.10																	Up is Good
26	75	% of pupils achieving 5+ A*-Cs GCSE inc. English & Maths at Key Stage 4 (old Best Entry definition) - (Snapshot)	Annual	Financial Year	2011/2012	63.00																	Up is Good
27	75	% of pupils achieving 5+ A*-Cs GCSE inc. English & Maths at Key Stage 4 (old Best Entry definition) - (Snapshot)	Annual	Financial Year	2012/2013	67.00																	Up is Good
28	75	% of pupils achieving 5+ A*-Cs GCSE inc. English & Maths at Key Stage 4 (old Best Entry definition) - (Snapshot)	Annual	Financial Year	2013/2014	66.00																	Up is Good
29	75a	% of pupils achieving 5+ A*-Cs GCSE inc. English & Maths at Key Stage 4 (new First Entry definition) - (Snapshot)	Annual	Financial Year	2013/2014	62.30																	Up is Good
30	75a	% of pupils achieving 5+ A*-Cs GCSE inc. English & Maths at Key Stage 4 (new First Entry definition) - (Snapshot)	Annual	Financial Year	2014/2015	63.70																	Up is Good
31	75a	% of pupils achieving 5+ A*-Cs GCSE inc. English & Maths at Key Stage 4 (new First Entry definition) - (Snapshot)	Annual	Financial Year	2015/2016	66.20																	Up is Good
32	81	%pt gap between FSM and non-FSM pupils at 15, who attain a Level 3 qualification by the age of 19 - (Snapshot)	Annual	Financial Year	2010/2011	35.11																35.11	Up is Bad
33	81	%pt gap between FSM and non-FSM pupils at 15, who attain a Level 3 qualification by the age of 19 - (Snapshot)	Annual	Financial Year	2011/2012	33.43																33.43	Up is Bad
34	81	%pt gap between FSM and non-FSM pupils at 15, who attain a Level 3 qualification by the age of 19 - (Snapshot)	Annual	Financial Year	2012/2013	39.72																39.72	Up is Bad
35	81	%pt gap between FSM and non-FSM pupils at 15, who attain a Level 3 qualification by the age of 19 - (Snapshot)	Annual	Financial Year	2013/2014	35.27																35.27	Up is Bad
36	81	%pt gap between FSM and non-FSM pupils at 15, who attain a Level 3 qualification by the age of 19 - (Snapshot)	Annual	Financial Year	2014/2015	41.67																41.67	Up is Bad
37	81	%pt gap between FSM and non-FSM pupils at 15, who attain a Level 3 qualification by the age of 19 - (Snapshot)	Annual	Financial Year	2015/2016	32.06																32.06	Up is Bad
38	81	%pt gap between FSM and non-FSM pupils at 15, who attain a Level 3 qualification by the age of 19 - (Snapshot)	Annual	Financial Year	2016/2017	34.06																34.06	Up is Bad
39	81	%pt gap between FSM and non-FSM pupils at 15, who attain a Level 3 qualification by the age of 19 - (Snapshot)	Annual	Financial Year	2017/2018	38.43																38.43	Up is Bad
40	81	%pt gap between FSM and non-FSM pupils at 15, who attain a Level 3 qualification by the age of 19 - (Snapshot)	Annual	Financial Year	2018/2019	37.89																37.89	Up is Bad
41	81	%pt gap between FSM and non-FSM pupils at 15, who attain a Level 3 qualification by the age of 19 - (Snapshot)	Annual	Financial Year	2019/2020	25.12																25.12	Up is Bad
42	81	%pt gap between FSM and non-FSM pupils at 15, who attain a Level 3 qualification by the age of 19 - (Snapshot)	Annual	Financial Year	2020/2021	34.23																34.23	Up is Bad
43	81	%pt gap between FSM and non-FSM pupils at 15, who attain a Level 3 qualification by the age of 19 - (Snapshot)	Annual	Financial Year	2021/2022	24.23																24.23	Up is Bad
44	81	%pt gap between FSM and non-FSM pupils at 15, who attain a Level 3 qualification by the age of 19 - (Snapshot)	Annual	Financial Year	2022/2023	33.08																33.08	Up is Bad
45	81	%pt gap between FSM and non-FSM pupils at 15, who attain a Level 3 qualification by the age of 19 - (Snapshot)	Annual	Financial Year	2023/2024	40.33																40.33	Up is Bad
46	81	%pt gap between FSM and non-FSM pupils at 15, who attain a Level 3 qualification by the age of 19 - (Snapshot)	Annual	Financial Year	2024/2025	38.92																38.92	Up is Bad
47	81	%pt gap between FSM and non-FSM pupils at 15, who attain a Level 3 qualification by the age of 19 - (Snapshot)	Annual	Financial Year	2025/2026																		Up is Bad
48	82	%pt gap between FSM and non-FSM pupils at 15, who attain a Level 2 qualification by the age of 19 - (Snapshot)	Annual	Financial Year	2010/2011	36.89																36.89	Up is Bad
49	82	%pt gap between FSM and non-FSM pupils at 15, who attain a Level 2 qualification by the age of 19 - (Snapshot)	Annual	Financial Year	2011/2012	31.52																31.52	Up is Bad
50	82	%pt gap between FSM and non-FSM pupils at 15, who attain a Level 2 qualification by the age of 19 - (Snapshot)	Annual	Financial Year	2012/2013	23.21																23.21	Up is Bad
51	82	%pt gap between FSM and non-FSM pupils at 15, who attain a Level 2 qualification by the age of 19 - (Snapshot)	Annual	Financial Year	2013/2014	17.12																17.12	Up is Bad
52	82	%pt gap between FSM and non-FSM pupils at 15, who attain a Level 2 qualification by the age of 19 - (Snapshot)	Annual	Financial Year	2014/2015	19.03																19.03	Up is Bad
53	82	%pt gap between FSM and non-FSM pupils at 15, who attain a Level 2 qualification by the age of 19 - (Snapshot)	Annual	Financial Year	2015/2016	14.31																14.31	Up is Bad
54	82	%pt gap between FSM and non-FSM pupils at 15, who attain a Level 2 qualification by the age of 19 - (Snapshot)	Annual	Financial Year	2016/2017	25.82																25.82	Up is Bad
55	82	%pt gap between FSM and non-FSM pupils at 15, who attain a Level 2 qualification by the age of 19 - (Snapshot)	Annual	Financial Year	2017/2018	30.21																30.21	Up is Bad
56	82	%pt gap between FSM and non-FSM pupils at 15, who attain a Level 2 qualification by the age of 19 - (Snapshot)	Annual	Financial Year	2018/2019	22.40																22.40	Up is Bad
57	82	%pt gap between FSM and non-FSM pupils at 15, who attain a Level 2 qualification by the age of 19 - (Snapshot)	Annual	Financial Year	2019/2020	30.42																30.42	Up is Bad
58	82	%pt gap between FSM and non-FSM pupils at 15, who attain a Level 2 qualification by the age of 19 - (Snapshot)	Annual	Financial Year	2020/2021	33.29																33.29	Up is Bad
59	82	%pt gap between FSM and non-FSM pupils at 15, who attain a Level 2 qualification by the age of 19 - (Snapshot)	Annual	Financial Year	2021/2022	19.23																19.23	Up is Bad
60	82	%pt gap between FSM and non-FSM pupils at 15, who attain a Level 2 qualification by the age of 19 - (Snapshot)	Annual	Financial Year	2022/2023	23.12																23.12	Up is Bad
61	82	%pt gap between FSM and non-FSM pupils at 15, who attain a Level 2 qualification by the age of 19 - (Snapshot)	Annual	Financial Year	2023/2024	28.19																28.19	Up is Bad
62	82	%pt gap between FSM and non-FSM pupils at 15, who attain a Level 2 qualification by the age of 19 - (Snapshot)	Annual	Financial Year	2024/2025	28.70																28.70	Up is Bad
63	82	%pt gap between FSM and non-FSM pupils at 15, who attain a Level 2 qualification by the age of 19 - (Snapshot)	Annual	Financial Year	2025/2026																		Up is Bad
64	87a	Secondary school persistent absence rate (15% absence) (recorded over 6 terms)	Annual	Financial Year	2011/2012	7.10																7.10	Up is Bad
65	87a	Secondary school persistent absence rate (15% absence) (recorded over 6 terms)	Annual	Financial Year	2012/2013	6.10																6.10	Up is Bad
66	87a	Secondary school persistent absence rate (15% absence) (recorded over 6 terms)	Annual	Financial Year	2013/2014	5.00																5.00	Up is Bad
67	87a	Secondary school persistent absence rate (15% absence) (recorded over 6 terms)	Annual	Financial Year	2014/2015	5.70																5.70	Up is Bad
68	87a	Secondary school persistent absence rate (15% absence) (recorded over 6 terms)	Annual	Financial Year	2015/2016	NC																NC	Up is Bad
69	87aa	Secondary school persistent absence rate (10% absence) (recorded over 6 terms)	Annual	Financial Year	2015/2016	12.40																12.40	Up is Bad
70	87aa	Secondary school persistent absence rate (10% absence) (recorded over 6 terms)	Annual	Financial Year	2016/2017	12.90																12.90	Up is Bad
71	87aa	Secondary school persistent absence rate (10% absence) (recorded over 6 terms)	Annual	Financial Year	2017/2018	15.50																15.50	Up is Bad
72	87aa	Secondary school persistent absence rate (10% absence) (recorded over 6 terms)	Annual	Financial Year	2018/2019	13.18																	Up is Bad
73	87aa	Secondary school persistent absence rate (10% absence) (recorded over 6 terms)	Annual	Financial Year	2019/2020	NC																NC	Up is Bad
74	87aa	Secondary school persistent absence rate (10% absence) (recorded over 6 terms)	Annual	Financial Year	2020/2021	12.10																12.10	Up is Bad
75	87aa	Secondary school persistent absence rate (10% absence) (recorded over 6 terms)	Annual	Financial Year	2021/2022	26.22																26.22	Up is Bad
76	87aa	Secondary school persistent absence rate (10% absence) (recorded over 6 terms)	Annual	Financial Year	2022/2023	24.92																	Up is Bad
77	87aa	Secondary school persistent absence rate (10% absence) (recorded over 6 terms)	Annual	Financial Year	2023/2024	25.83																	Up is Bad
78	87aa	Secondary school persistent absence rate (10% absence) (recorded over 6 terms)	Annual	Financial Year	2024/2025	23.86																	Up is Bad
79	CJGE17	% of working age population qualified - No qualifications (New methodology from 2022/23)	Annual	Financial Year	2008/2009	8.00												8.00					Up is Bad
80	CJGE17	% of working age population qualified - No qualifications (New methodology from 2022/23)	Annual	Financial Year	2009/2010	8.00												8.00					Up is Bad
81	CJGE17	% of working age population qualified - No qualifications (New methodology from 2022/23)	Annual	Financial Year	2010/2011	7.20												7.20					Up is Bad
82	CJGE17	% of working age population qualified - No qualifications (New methodology from 2022/23)	Annual	Financial Year	2011/2012	7.00											7.00	7.00					Up is Bad
83	CJGE17	% of working age population qualified - No qualifications (New methodology from 2022/23)	Annual	Financial Year	2012/2013	6.50											6.50	6.50					Up is Bad
84	CJGE17	% of working age population qualified - No qualifications (New methodology from 2022/23)	Annual	Financial Year	2013/2014	6.90											6.90	6.90					Up is Bad
85	CJGE17	% of working age population qualified - No qualifications (New methodology from 2022/23)	Annual	Financial Year	2014/2015	4.90											4.90	4.90					Up is Bad
86	CJGE17	% of working age population qualified - No qualifications (New methodology from 2022/23)	Annual	Financial Year	2015/2016	4.60											4.60	4.60					Up is Bad
87	CJGE17	% of working age population qualified - No qualifications (New methodology from 2022/23)	Annual	Financial Year	2016/2017	6.20											6.20	6.20					Up is Bad
88	CJGE17	% of working age population qualified - No qualifications (New methodology from 2022/23)	Annual	Financial Year	2017/2018	4.40											4.40	4.40					Up is Bad
89	CJGE17	% of working age population qualified - No qualifications (New methodology from 2022/23)	Annual	Financial Year	2018/2019	5.50											5.50	5.50					Up is Bad
90	CJGE17	% of working age population qualified - No qualifications (New methodology from 2022/23)	Annual	Financial Year	2019/2020	4.10																	Up is Bad
91	CJGE17	% of working age population qualified - No qualifications (New methodology from 2022/23)	Annual	Financial Year	2020/2021	5.30											5.30	5.30					Up is Bad
92	CJGE17	% of working age population qualified - No qualifications (New methodology from 2022/23)	Annual	Financial Year	2021/2022	3.70											3.70	3.70					Up is Bad
93	CJGE17	% of working age population qualified - No qualifications (New methodology from 2022/23)	Annual	Financial Year	2022/2023	3.00											3.00	3.00					Up is Bad
94	CJGE17	% of working age population qualified - No qualifications (New methodology from 2022/23)	Annual	Financial Year	2023/2024	4.90											4.90	4.90					Up is Bad
95	CJGE17	% of working age population qualified - No qualifications (New methodology from 2022/23)	Annual	Financial Year	2024/2025	4.90											4.90	4.90					Up is Bad
96	CJGE17	% of working age population qualified - No qualifications (New methodology from 2022/23)	Annual	Financial Year	2025/2026	3.10											3.10	3.10					Up is Bad
97	CJGE18	% of working age population qualified - to at least L2 and above (New methodology from 2022/23)	Annual	Financial Year	2008/2009	75.50												75.50					Up is Good
98	CJGE18	% of working age population qualified - to at least L2 and above (New methodology from 2022/23)	Annual	Financial Year	2009/2010	77.80												77.80					Up is Good
99	CJGE18	% of working age population qualified - to at least L2 and above (New methodology from 2022/23)	Annual	Financial Year	2010/2011	77.70												77.70					Up is Good
100	CJGE18	% of working age population qualified - to at least L2 and above (New methodology from 2022/23)	Annual	Financial Year	2011/2012	76.90											76.90	76.90					Up is Good
101	CJGE18	% of working age population qualified - to at least L2 and above (New methodology from 2022/23)	Annual	Financial Year	2012/2013	79.80											79.80	79.80					Up is Good
102	CJGE18	% of working age population qualified - to at least L2 and above (New methodology from 2022/23)	Annual	Financial Year	2013/2014	80.30											80.30	80.30					Up is Good
103	CJGE18	% of working age population qualified - to at least L2 and above (New methodology from 2022/23)	Annual	Financial Year	2014/2015	82.50											82.50	82.50					Up is Good
104	CJGE18	% of working age population qualified - to at least L2 and above (New methodology from 2022/23)	Annual	Financial Year	2015/2016	81.10											81.10	81.10					Up is Good
105	CJGE18	% of working age population qualified - to at least L2 and above (New methodology from 2022/23)	Annual	Financial Year	2016/2017	80.20											80.20	80.20					Up is Good
106	CJGE18	% of working age population qualified - to at least L2 and above (New methodology from 2022/23)	Annual	Financial Year	2017/2018	85.00											85.00	85.00					Up is Good
107	CJGE18	% of working age population qualified - to at least L2 and above (New methodology from 2022/23)	Annual	Financial Year	2018/2019	83.20											83.20	83.20					Up is Good
108	CJGE18	% of working age population qualified - to at least L2 and above (New methodology from 2022/23)	Annual	Financial Year	2019/2020	83.00																	Up is Good
109	CJGE18	% of working age population qualified - to at least L2 and above (New methodology from 2022/23)	Annual	Financial Year	2020/2021	83.60											83.60	83.60					Up is Good
110	CJGE18	% of working age population qualified - to at least L2 and above (New methodology from 2022/23)	Annual	Financial Year	2021/2022	87.90											87.90	87.90					Up is Good
111	CJGE18	% of working age population qualified - to at least L2 and above (New methodology from 2022/23)	Annual	Financial Year	2022/2023	94.20											94.20	94.20					Up is Good
112	CJGE18	% of working age population qualified - to at least L2 and above (New methodology from 2022/23)	Annual	Financial Year	2023/2024	90.00											90.00	90.00					Up is Good
113	CJGE18	% of working age population qualified - to at least L2 and above (New methodology from 2022/23)	Annual	Financial Year	2024/2025	93.30											93.30	93.30					Up is Good
114	CJGE18	% of working age population qualified - to at least L2 and above (New methodology from 2022/23)	Annual	Financial Year	2025/2026	93.90											93.90	93.90					Up is Good
115	CJGE19	% of working age population qualified - to at least L3 and above (New methodology from 2022/23)	Annual	Financial Year	2008/2009	61.50												61.50					Up is Good
116	CJGE19	% of working age population qualified - to at least L3 and above (New methodology from 2022/23)	Annual	Financial Year	2009/2010	64.00												64.00					Up is Good
117	CJGE19	% of working age population qualified - to at least L3 and above (New methodology from 2022/23)	Annual	Financial Year	2010/2011	64.90												64.90					Up is Good
118	CJGE19	% of working age population qualified - to at least L3 and above (New methodology from 2022/23)	Annual	Financial Year	2011/2012	60.40											60.40	60.40					Up is Good
119	CJGE19	% of working age population qualified - to at least L3 and above (New methodology from 2022/23)	Annual	Financial Year	2012/2013	63.70											63.70	63.70					Up is Good
120	CJGE19	% of working age population qualified - to at least L3 and above (New methodology from 2022/23)	Annual	Financial Year	2013/2014	64.20											64.20	64.20					Up is Good
121	CJGE19	% of working age population qualified - to at least L3 and above (New methodology from 2022/23)	Annual	Financial Year	2014/2015	66.80											66.80	66.80					Up is Good
122	CJGE19	% of working age population qualified - to at least L3 and above (New methodology from 2022/23)	Annual	Financial Year	2015/2016	65.80											65.80	65.80					Up is Good
123	CJGE19	% of working age population qualified - to at least L3 and above (New methodology from 2022/23)	Annual	Financial Year	2016/2017	65.20											65.20	65.20					Up is Good
124	CJGE19	% of working age population qualified - to at least L3 and above (New methodology from 2022/23)	Annual	Financial Year	2017/2018	71.60											71.60	71.60					Up is Good
125	CJGE19	% of working age population qualified - to at least L3 and above (New methodology from 2022/23)	Annual	Financial Year	2018/2019	69.80											69.80	69.80					Up is Good
126	CJGE19	% of working age population qualified - to at least L3 and above (New methodology from 2022/23)	Annual	Financial Year	2019/2020	69.10																	Up is Good
127	CJGE19	% of working age population qualified - to at least L3 and above (New methodology from 2022/23)	Annual	Financial Year	2020/2021	67.10											67.10	67.10					Up is Good
128	CJGE19	% of working age population qualified - to at least L3 and above (New methodology from 2022/23)	Annual	Financial Year	2021/2022	74.80											74.80	74.80					Up is Good
129	CJGE19	% of working age population qualified - to at least L3 and above (New methodology from 2022/23)	Annual	Financial Year	2022/2023	80.50											80.50	80.50					Up is Good
130	CJGE19	% of working age population qualified - to at least L3 and above (New methodology from 2022/23)	Annual	Financial Year	2023/2024	77.00											77.00	77.00					Up is Good
131	CJGE19	% of working age population qualified - to at least L3 and above (New methodology from 2022/23)	Annual	Financial Year	2024/2025	77.60											77.60	77.60					Up is Good
132	CJGE19	% of working age population qualified - to at least L3 and above (New methodology from 2022/23)	Annual	Financial Year	2025/2026	78.20											78.20	78.20					Up is Good
133	CJGE20	% of working age population qualified - to at least L4 and above (New methodology from 2022/23)	Annual	Financial Year	2008/2009	36.00												36.00					Up is Good
134	CJGE20	% of working age population qualified - to at least L4 and above (New methodology from 2022/23)	Annual	Financial Year	2009/2010	40.80												40.80					Up is Good
135	CJGE20	% of working age population qualified - to at least L4 and above (New methodology from 2022/23)	Annual	Financial Year	2010/2011	40.00												40.00					Up is Good
136	CJGE20	% of working age population qualified - to at least L4 and above (New methodology from 2022/23)	Annual	Financial Year	2011/2012	40.60											40.60	40.60					Up is Good
137	CJGE20	% of working age population qualified - to at least L4 and above (New methodology from 2022/23)	Annual	Financial Year	2012/2013	41.20											41.20	41.20					Up is Good
138	CJGE20	% of working age population qualified - to at least L4 and above (New methodology from 2022/23)	Annual	Financial Year	2013/2014	40.20											40.20	40.20					Up is Good
139	CJGE20	% of working age population qualified - to at least L4 and above (New methodology from 2022/23)	Annual	Financial Year	2014/2015	40.30											40.30	40.30					Up is Good
140	CJGE20	% of working age population qualified - to at least L4 and above (New methodology from 2022/23)	Annual	Financial Year	2015/2016	40.60											40.60	40.60					Up is Good
141	CJGE20	% of working age population qualified - to at least L4 and above (New methodology from 2022/23)	Annual	Financial Year	2016/2017	42.70											42.70	42.70					Up is Good
142	CJGE20	% of working age population qualified - to at least L4 and above (New methodology from 2022/23)	Annual	Financial Year	2017/2018	48.90											48.90	48.90					Up is Good
143	CJGE20	% of working age population qualified - to at least L4 and above (New methodology from 2022/23)	Annual	Financial Year	2018/2019	47.90											47.90	47.90					Up is Good
144	CJGE20	% of working age population qualified - to at least L4 and above (New methodology from 2022/23)	Annual	Financial Year	2019/2020	49.10																	Up is Good
145	CJGE20	% of working age population qualified - to at least L4 and above (New methodology from 2022/23)	Annual	Financial Year	2020/2021	46.40											46.40	46.40					Up is Good
146	CJGE20	% of working age population qualified - to at least L4 and above (New methodology from 2022/23)	Annual	Financial Year	2021/2022	59.30											59.30	59.30					Up is Good
147	CJGE20	% of working age population qualified - to at least L4 and above (New methodology from 2022/23)	Annual	Financial Year	2022/2023	60.30											60.30	60.30					Up is Good
148	CJGE20	% of working age population qualified - to at least L4 and above (New methodology from 2022/23)	Annual	Financial Year	2023/2024	53.80											53.80	53.80					Up is Good
149	CJGE20	% of working age population qualified - to at least L4 and above (New methodology from 2022/23)	Annual	Financial Year	2024/2025	59.60											59.60	59.60					Up is Good
150	CJGE20	% of working age population qualified - to at least L4 and above (New methodology from 2022/23)	Annual	Financial Year	2025/2026	53.80											53.80	53.80					Up is Good
151	EH7	% of children who have achieved a Good Level of Development (GLD) at Foundation Stage - (Snapshot)	Annual	Financial Year	2012/2013	56.49																	Up is Good
152	EH7	% of children who have achieved a Good Level of Development (GLD) at Foundation Stage - (Snapshot)	Annual	Financial Year	2013/2014	64.50																	Up is Good
153	EH7	% of children who have achieved a Good Level of Development (GLD) at Foundation Stage - (Snapshot)	Annual	Financial Year	2014/2015	70.00																	Up is Good
154	EH7	% of children who have achieved a Good Level of Development (GLD) at Foundation Stage - (Snapshot)	Annual	Financial Year	2015/2016	74.10																	Up is Good
155	EH7	% of children who have achieved a Good Level of Development (GLD) at Foundation Stage - (Snapshot)	Annual	Financial Year	2016/2017	74.30																	Up is Good
156	EH7	% of children who have achieved a Good Level of Development (GLD) at Foundation Stage - (Snapshot)	Annual	Financial Year	2017/2018	74.80																	Up is Good
157	EH7	% of children who have achieved a Good Level of Development (GLD) at Foundation Stage - (Snapshot)	Annual	Financial Year	2018/2019	75.60																	Up is Good
158	EH7	% of children who have achieved a Good Level of Development (GLD) at Foundation Stage - (Snapshot)	Annual	Financial Year	2019/2020	NC																	Up is Good
159	EH7	% of children who have achieved a Good Level of Development (GLD) at Foundation Stage - (Snapshot)	Annual	Financial Year	2020/2021	NC																	Up is Good
160	EH7	% of children who have achieved a Good Level of Development (GLD) at Foundation Stage - (Snapshot)	Annual	Financial Year	2021/2022	70.90																	Up is Good
161	EH7	% of children who have achieved a Good Level of Development (GLD) at Foundation Stage - (Snapshot)	Annual	Financial Year	2022/2023	69.70																	Up is Good
162	EH7	% of children who have achieved a Good Level of Development (GLD) at Foundation Stage - (Snapshot)	Annual	Financial Year	2023/2024	70.00																	Up is Good
163	EH7	% of children who have achieved a Good Level of Development (GLD) at Foundation Stage - (Snapshot)	Annual	Financial Year	2024/2025	71.40																	Up is Good
164	ES8	% of After School Clubs achieving 'Outstanding', 'Good' or 'Met' - (Snapshot)	Quarterly	Financial Year	2011/2012	65.00																	Up is Good
165	ES8	% of After School Clubs achieving 'Outstanding', 'Good' or 'Met' - (Snapshot)	Quarterly	Financial Year	2012/2013	66.00																	Up is Good
166	ES8	% of After School Clubs achieving 'Outstanding', 'Good' or 'Met' - (Snapshot)	Quarterly	Financial Year	2013/2014	84.00																	Up is Good
167	ES8	% of After School Clubs achieving 'Outstanding', 'Good' or 'Met' - (Snapshot)	Quarterly	Financial Year	2014/2015	84.00																84.00	Up is Good
168	ES8	% of After School Clubs achieving 'Outstanding', 'Good' or 'Met' - (Snapshot)	Quarterly	Financial Year	2015/2016	83.00																	Up is Good
169	ES8	% of After School Clubs achieving 'Outstanding', 'Good' or 'Met' - (Snapshot)	Quarterly	Financial Year	2016/2017	87.00																	Up is Good
170	ES8	% of After School Clubs achieving 'Outstanding', 'Good' or 'Met' - (Snapshot)	Quarterly	Financial Year	2017/2018	89.00	87.00																Up is Good
171	ES8	% of After School Clubs achieving 'Outstanding', 'Good' or 'Met' - (Snapshot)	Quarterly	Financial Year	2018/2019	100.00																	Up is Good
172	ES8	% of After School Clubs achieving 'Outstanding', 'Good' or 'Met' - (Snapshot)	Quarterly	Financial Year	2019/2020	100.00																	Up is Good
173	ES8	% of After School Clubs achieving 'Outstanding', 'Good' or 'Met' - (Snapshot)	Quarterly	Financial Year	2020/2021	100.00																	Up is Good
174	ES8	% of After School Clubs achieving 'Outstanding', 'Good' or 'Met' - (Snapshot)	Quarterly	Financial Year	2021/2022	100.00																	Up is Good
175	ES8	% of After School Clubs achieving 'Outstanding', 'Good' or 'Met' - (Snapshot)	Quarterly	Financial Year	2022/2023	100.00																	Up is Good
176	ES8	% of After School Clubs achieving 'Outstanding', 'Good' or 'Met' - (Snapshot)	Quarterly	Financial Year	2025/2026	100.00				100.00				100.00				100.00				100.00	Up is Good
177	ES8	% of After School Clubs achieving 'Outstanding', 'Good' or 'Met' - (Snapshot)	Quarterly	Financial Year	2026/2027					100.00													Up is Good
178	ES9	% Take up of early education places by eligible two-year-olds - (Snapshot)	Quarterly	Financial Year	2013/2014	78.00																78.00	Up is Good
179	ES9	% Take up of early education places by eligible two-year-olds - (Snapshot)	Quarterly	Financial Year	2014/2015	70.00																70.00	Up is Good
180	ES9	% Take up of early education places by eligible two-year-olds - (Snapshot)	Quarterly	Financial Year	2015/2016	72.00																72.00	Up is Good
181	ES9	% Take up of early education places by eligible two-year-olds - (Snapshot)	Quarterly	Financial Year	2016/2017	73.50																	Up is Good
182	ES9	% Take up of early education places by eligible two-year-olds - (Snapshot)	Quarterly	Financial Year	2017/2018	78.00	74.00																Up is Good
183	ES9	% Take up of early education places by eligible two-year-olds - (Snapshot)	Quarterly	Financial Year	2018/2019	73.50																	Up is Good
184	ES9	% Take up of early education places by eligible two-year-olds - (Snapshot)	Quarterly	Financial Year	2019/2020	75.50																	Up is Good
185	ES9	% Take up of early education places by eligible two-year-olds - (Snapshot)	Quarterly	Financial Year	2020/2021	80.60																	Up is Good
186	ES9	% Take up of early education places by eligible two-year-olds - (Snapshot)	Quarterly	Financial Year	2021/2022	93.10																	Up is Good
187	ES9	% Take up of early education places by eligible two-year-olds - (Snapshot)	Quarterly	Financial Year	2022/2023	91.50			88.00	88.00						92.00		92.00			94.50	94.50	Up is Good
188	ES9	% Take up of early education places by eligible two-year-olds - (Snapshot)	Quarterly	Financial Year	2023/2024	91.00																	Up is Good
189	ES9	% Take up of early education places by eligible two-year-olds - (Snapshot)	Quarterly	Financial Year	2024/2025	85.60				90.60				87.00				79.40				85.60	Up is Good
190	ES9	% Take up of early education places by eligible two-year-olds - (Snapshot)	Quarterly	Financial Year	2025/2026	86.40				79.40				88.00				90.90				86.40	Up is Good
191	FSM01a	Total number of children who are eligible for a free school meal - (York LA Local Measure) - (Jan Census Snapshot)	Annual	Financial Year	2018/2019	2314.00																	Neutral
192	FSM01a	Total number of children who are eligible for a free school meal - (York LA Local Measure) - (Jan Census Snapshot)	Annual	Financial Year	2019/2020	2726.00																	Neutral
193	FSM01a	Total number of children who are eligible for a free school meal - (York LA Local Measure) - (Jan Census Snapshot)	Annual	Financial Year	2020/2021	3347.00																	Neutral
194	FSM01a	Total number of children who are eligible for a free school meal - (York LA Local Measure) - (Jan Census Snapshot)	Annual	Financial Year	2021/2022	3690.00																	Neutral
195	FSM01a	Total number of children who are eligible for a free school meal - (York LA Local Measure) - (Jan Census Snapshot)	Annual	Financial Year	2022/2023	3985.00																	Neutral
196	FSM01a	Total number of children who are eligible for a free school meal - (York LA Local Measure) - (Jan Census Snapshot)	Annual	Financial Year	2023/2024	4246.00																	Neutral
197	FSM01a	Total number of children who are eligible for a free school meal - (York LA Local Measure) - (Jan Census Snapshot)	Annual	Financial Year	2024/2025	4441.00																	Neutral
198	FSM01a	Total number of children who are eligible for a free school meal - (York LA Local Measure) - (Jan Census Snapshot)	Annual	Financial Year	2025/2026	4596.00																	Neutral
199	FSM01b	Total number of children who are eligible and taking a free school meal - (York LA Local Measure) - (Jan Census Snapshot)	Annual	Financial Year	2018/2019	1798.00																	Up is Good
200	FSM01b	Total number of children who are eligible and taking a free school meal - (York LA Local Measure) - (Jan Census Snapshot)	Annual	Financial Year	2019/2020	2151.00																	Up is Good
201	FSM01b	Total number of children who are eligible and taking a free school meal - (York LA Local Measure) - (Jan Census Snapshot)	Annual	Financial Year	2020/2021	2863.00																	Up is Good
202	FSM01b	Total number of children who are eligible and taking a free school meal - (York LA Local Measure) - (Jan Census Snapshot)	Annual	Financial Year	2021/2022	2764.00																	Up is Good
203	FSM01b	Total number of children who are eligible and taking a free school meal - (York LA Local Measure) - (Jan Census Snapshot)	Annual	Financial Year	2022/2023	2987.00																	Up is Good
204	FSM01b	Total number of children who are eligible and taking a free school meal - (York LA Local Measure) - (Jan Census Snapshot)	Annual	Financial Year	2023/2024	3289.00																	Up is Good
205	FSM01b	Total number of children who are eligible and taking a free school meal - (York LA Local Measure) - (Jan Census Snapshot)	Annual	Financial Year	2024/2025	3278.00																	Up is Good
206	FSM01b	Total number of children who are eligible and taking a free school meal - (York LA Local Measure) - (Jan Census Snapshot)	Annual	Financial Year	2025/2026	3175.00																	Up is Good
207	KS2b	%pt gap in achievement between disadvantaged pupils (eligible for FSM in the last 6 years, children in care and adopted from care) and their peers - Key Stage 2 Reading, Writing & Maths (aged 10-11)	Annual	Financial Year	2015/2016	34.00																	Up is Bad
208	KS2b	%pt gap in achievement between disadvantaged pupils (eligible for FSM in the last 6 years, children in care and adopted from care) and their peers - Key Stage 2 Reading, Writing & Maths (aged 10-11)	Annual	Financial Year	2016/2017	26.00																	Up is Bad
209	KS2b	%pt gap in achievement between disadvantaged pupils (eligible for FSM in the last 6 years, children in care and adopted from care) and their peers - Key Stage 2 Reading, Writing & Maths (aged 10-11)	Annual	Financial Year	2017/2018	27.00																	Up is Bad
210	KS2b	%pt gap in achievement between disadvantaged pupils (eligible for FSM in the last 6 years, children in care and adopted from care) and their peers - Key Stage 2 Reading, Writing & Maths (aged 10-11)	Annual	Financial Year	2018/2019	32.00																	Up is Bad
211	KS2b	%pt gap in achievement between disadvantaged pupils (eligible for FSM in the last 6 years, children in care and adopted from care) and their peers - Key Stage 2 Reading, Writing & Maths (aged 10-11)	Annual	Financial Year	2019/2020	NC																	Up is Bad
212	KS2b	%pt gap in achievement between disadvantaged pupils (eligible for FSM in the last 6 years, children in care and adopted from care) and their peers - Key Stage 2 Reading, Writing & Maths (aged 10-11)	Annual	Financial Year	2020/2021	NC																	Up is Bad
213	KS2b	%pt gap in achievement between disadvantaged pupils (eligible for FSM in the last 6 years, children in care and adopted from care) and their peers - Key Stage 2 Reading, Writing & Maths (aged 10-11)	Annual	Financial Year	2021/2022	29.60																	Up is Bad
214	KS2b	%pt gap in achievement between disadvantaged pupils (eligible for FSM in the last 6 years, children in care and adopted from care) and their peers - Key Stage 2 Reading, Writing & Maths (aged 10-11)	Annual	Financial Year	2022/2023	26.00																	Up is Bad
215	KS2b	%pt gap in achievement between disadvantaged pupils (eligible for FSM in the last 6 years, children in care and adopted from care) and their peers - Key Stage 2 Reading, Writing & Maths (aged 10-11)	Annual	Financial Year	2023/2024	28.90																	Up is Bad
216	KS2b	%pt gap in achievement between disadvantaged pupils (eligible for FSM in the last 6 years, children in care and adopted from care) and their peers - Key Stage 2 Reading, Writing & Maths (aged 10-11)	Annual	Financial Year	2024/2025	34.00																	Up is Bad
217	KS2E	% of pupils achieving Key Stage 2 Level 4+ English	Annual	Financial Year	2010/2011	82.00																	Up is Good
218	KS2E	% of pupils achieving Key Stage 2 Level 4+ English	Annual	Financial Year	2011/2012	85.00																	Up is Good
219	KS2E	% of pupils achieving Key Stage 2 Level 4+ English	Annual	Financial Year	2012/2013	87.00																	Up is Good
220	KS2E	% of pupils achieving Key Stage 2 Level 4+ English	Annual	Financial Year	2013/2014	88.00																	Up is Good
221	KS2E	% of pupils achieving Key Stage 2 Level 4+ English	Annual	Financial Year	2014/2015	90.00																	Up is Good
222	KS2M	% of pupils achieving Key Stage 2 Level 4+ Maths	Annual	Financial Year	2010/2011	79.00																	Up is Good
223	KS2M	% of pupils achieving Key Stage 2 Level 4+ Maths	Annual	Financial Year	2011/2012	85.00																	Up is Good
224	KS2M	% of pupils achieving Key Stage 2 Level 4+ Maths	Annual	Financial Year	2012/2013	84.00																	Up is Good
225	KS2M	% of pupils achieving Key Stage 2 Level 4+ Maths	Annual	Financial Year	2013/2014	87.00																	Up is Good
226	KS2M	% of pupils achieving Key Stage 2 Level 4+ Maths	Annual	Financial Year	2014/2015	87.00																	Up is Good
227	KS2S	% of pupils achieving Key Stage 2 Level 4+ Science	Annual	Financial Year	2010/2011	86.00																	Up is Good
228	KS2S	% of pupils achieving Key Stage 2 Level 4+ Science	Annual	Financial Year	2011/2012	86.00																	Up is Good
229	KS2S	% of pupils achieving Key Stage 2 Level 4+ Science	Annual	Financial Year	2012/2013	89.00																	Up is Good
230	KS2S	% of pupils achieving Key Stage 2 Level 4+ Science	Annual	Financial Year	2013/2014	90.00																	Up is Good
231	KS2S	% of pupils achieving Key Stage 2 Level 4+ Science	Annual	Financial Year	2014/2015	90.00																	Up is Good
232	KS4a	Average Progress 8 score from Key Stage 2 to Key Stage 4	Annual	Financial Year	2015/2016	0.04																	Up is Good
233	KS4a	Average Progress 8 score from Key Stage 2 to Key Stage 4	Annual	Financial Year	2016/2017	0.11																	Up is Good
234	KS4a	Average Progress 8 score from Key Stage 2 to Key Stage 4	Annual	Financial Year	2017/2018	0.11																	Up is Good
235	KS4a	Average Progress 8 score from Key Stage 2 to Key Stage 4	Annual	Financial Year	2018/2019	0.22																	Up is Good
236	KS4a	Average Progress 8 score from Key Stage 2 to Key Stage 4	Annual	Financial Year	2019/2020	NC																	Up is Good
237	KS4a	Average Progress 8 score from Key Stage 2 to Key Stage 4	Annual	Financial Year	2020/2021	NC																	Up is Good
238	KS4a	Average Progress 8 score from Key Stage 2 to Key Stage 4	Annual	Financial Year	2021/2022	0.26																	Up is Good
239	KS4a	Average Progress 8 score from Key Stage 2 to Key Stage 4	Annual	Financial Year	2022/2023	0.12																	Up is Good
240	KS4a	Average Progress 8 score from Key Stage 2 to Key Stage 4	Annual	Financial Year	2023/2024	0.13																	Up is Good
241	KS4a	Average Progress 8 score from Key Stage 2 to Key Stage 4	Annual	Financial Year	2024/2025	N/C																	Up is Good
242	KS4c	% of pupils achieving 9-4 or above in English & Maths at Key Stage 4 (C or above before 2016/17)	Annual	Financial Year	2015/2016	68.00																	Up is Good
243	KS4c	% of pupils achieving 9-4 or above in English & Maths at Key Stage 4 (C or above before 2016/17)	Annual	Financial Year	2016/2017	68.50																	Up is Good
244	KS4c	% of pupils achieving 9-4 or above in English & Maths at Key Stage 4 (C or above before 2016/17)	Annual	Financial Year	2017/2018	69.60																	Up is Good
245	KS4c	% of pupils achieving 9-4 or above in English & Maths at Key Stage 4 (C or above before 2016/17)	Annual	Financial Year	2018/2019	73.60																	Up is Good
246	KS4c	% of pupils achieving 9-4 or above in English & Maths at Key Stage 4 (C or above before 2016/17)	Annual	Financial Year	2019/2020	NC																	Up is Good
247	KS4c	% of pupils achieving 9-4 or above in English & Maths at Key Stage 4 (C or above before 2016/17)	Annual	Financial Year	2020/2021	NC																	Up is Good
248	KS4c	% of pupils achieving 9-4 or above in English & Maths at Key Stage 4 (C or above before 2016/17)	Annual	Financial Year	2021/2022	75.30																	Up is Good
249	KS4c	% of pupils achieving 9-4 or above in English & Maths at Key Stage 4 (C or above before 2016/17)	Annual	Financial Year	2022/2023	70.20																	Up is Good
250	KS4c	% of pupils achieving 9-4 or above in English & Maths at Key Stage 4 (C or above before 2016/17)	Annual	Financial Year	2023/2024	70.50																	Up is Good
251	KS4c	% of pupils achieving 9-4 or above in English & Maths at Key Stage 4 (C or above before 2016/17)	Annual	Financial Year	2024/2025	74.40																	Up is Good
252	KS4i	%pt gap between disadvantaged pupils (eligible for FSM in the last 6 years, children in care and adopted from care) and their peers achieving 9-4 in English & Maths at Key Stage 4	Annual	Financial Year	2015/2016	32.00																	Up is Bad
253	KS4i	%pt gap between disadvantaged pupils (eligible for FSM in the last 6 years, children in care and adopted from care) and their peers achieving 9-4 in English & Maths at Key Stage 4	Annual	Financial Year	2016/2017	30.30																	Up is Bad
254	KS4i	%pt gap between disadvantaged pupils (eligible for FSM in the last 6 years, children in care and adopted from care) and their peers achieving 9-4 in English & Maths at Key Stage 4	Annual	Financial Year	2017/2018	33.20																	Up is Bad
255	KS4i	%pt gap between disadvantaged pupils (eligible for FSM in the last 6 years, children in care and adopted from care) and their peers achieving 9-4 in English & Maths at Key Stage 4	Annual	Financial Year	2018/2019	29.00																	Up is Bad
256	KS4i	%pt gap between disadvantaged pupils (eligible for FSM in the last 6 years, children in care and adopted from care) and their peers achieving 9-4 in English & Maths at Key Stage 4	Annual	Financial Year	2019/2020	NC																	Up is Bad
257	KS4i	%pt gap between disadvantaged pupils (eligible for FSM in the last 6 years, children in care and adopted from care) and their peers achieving 9-4 in English & Maths at Key Stage 4	Annual	Financial Year	2020/2021	NC																	Up is Bad
258	KS4i	%pt gap between disadvantaged pupils (eligible for FSM in the last 6 years, children in care and adopted from care) and their peers achieving 9-4 in English & Maths at Key Stage 4	Annual	Financial Year	2021/2022	32.00																	Up is Bad
259	KS4i	%pt gap between disadvantaged pupils (eligible for FSM in the last 6 years, children in care and adopted from care) and their peers achieving 9-4 in English & Maths at Key Stage 4	Annual	Financial Year	2022/2023	43.60																	Up is Bad
260	KS4i	%pt gap between disadvantaged pupils (eligible for FSM in the last 6 years, children in care and adopted from care) and their peers achieving 9-4 in English & Maths at Key Stage 4	Annual	Financial Year	2023/2024	31.10																	Up is Bad
261	KS4i	%pt gap between disadvantaged pupils (eligible for FSM in the last 6 years, children in care and adopted from care) and their peers achieving 9-4 in English & Maths at Key Stage 4	Annual	Financial Year	2024/2025	31.00																	Up is Bad
262	NEET02c	% of Year 12-13 (academic age 16-17) NEET who possess less than a L2 qualification (New definition from Jan 2017) - (Snapshot)	Monthly	Financial Year	2016/2017	85.00							92.00	92.00	95.30	94.90	93.90	93.90	92.30	86.70	85.00	85.00	Up is Bad
263	NEET02c	% of Year 12-13 (academic age 16-17) NEET who possess less than a L2 qualification (New definition from Jan 2017) - (Snapshot)	Monthly	Financial Year	2017/2018	81.00	85.50	83.90	84.20	84.20	84.70	83.60	89.20	89.20	91.10	90.60	91.80	91.80	83.90	80.70	81.00	81.00	Up is Bad
264	NEET02c	% of Year 12-13 (academic age 16-17) NEET who possess less than a L2 qualification (New definition from Jan 2017) - (Snapshot)	Monthly	Financial Year	2018/2019	85.90	82.50	80.80	80.60	80.60	81.50	81.90	91.10	91.10	91.40	92.80	91.00	91.00	91.30	89.80	85.90	85.90	Up is Bad
265	NEET02c	% of Year 12-13 (academic age 16-17) NEET who possess less than a L2 qualification (New definition from Jan 2017) - (Snapshot)	Monthly	Financial Year	2019/2020	85.50	86.30	86.80	87.20	87.20	88.90	90.90	95.90	95.90	95.50	94.70	94.00	94.00	91.10	88.10	85.50	85.50	Up is Bad
266	NEET02c	% of Year 12-13 (academic age 16-17) NEET who possess less than a L2 qualification (New definition from Jan 2017) - (Snapshot)	Monthly	Financial Year	2020/2021	89.40	85.90	85.90	85.50	85.50	84.70	88.60	90.50	90.50	91.70	94.60	90.50	90.50	89.10	91.40	89.40	89.40	Up is Bad
267	NEET02c	% of Year 12-13 (academic age 16-17) NEET who possess less than a L2 qualification (New definition from Jan 2017) - (Snapshot)	Monthly	Financial Year	2021/2022	85.40	91.30	91.40	90.60	90.60	91.40	91.90	80.60	80.60	80.00	84.10	84.10	84.10	84.10	85.70	85.40	85.40	Up is Bad
268	NEET02c	% of Year 12-13 (academic age 16-17) NEET who possess less than a L2 qualification (New definition from Jan 2017) - (Snapshot)	Monthly	Financial Year	2022/2023	87.10	85.70	85.70	84.10	84.10	84.40	84.80	100.00	100.00	100.00	100.00	100.00	100.00	85.20	85.20	87.10	87.10	Up is Bad
269	NEET02c	% of Year 12-13 (academic age 16-17) NEET who possess less than a L2 qualification (New definition from Jan 2017) - (Snapshot)	Monthly	Financial Year	2023/2024	88.20	87.90	88.20	88.20	88.20	88.20	88.20	93.30	93.30	86.80	88.10	88.40	88.40	89.60	87.80	88.20	88.20	Up is Bad
270	NEET02c	% of Year 12-13 (academic age 16-17) NEET who possess less than a L2 qualification (New definition from Jan 2017) - (Snapshot)	Monthly	Financial Year	2024/2025	100.00	88.70	88.70	88.50	88.50	86.50	86.30	100.00	100.00	100.00	100.00	100.00	100.00	100.00	100.00	100.00	100.00	Up is Bad
271	NEET02c	% of Year 12-13 (academic age 16-17) NEET who possess less than a L2 qualification (New definition from Jan 2017) - (Snapshot)	Monthly	Financial Year	2025/2026	98.20	100.00	100.00	100.00	100.00	100.00	100.00	95.30	95.30	95.90	96.20	95.90	95.90	98.00	98.20	98.20	98.20	Up is Bad
272	NEET02c	% of Year 12-13 (academic age 16-17) NEET who possess less than a L2 qualification (New definition from Jan 2017) - (Snapshot)	Monthly	Financial Year	2026/2027		98.30	98.20	98.50	98.50													Up is Bad
273	PHOF22	% of half days missed by pupils due to overall absence (including authorised and unauthorised absence)	Annual	Financial Year	2010/2011	5.38																	Up is Bad
274	PHOF22	% of half days missed by pupils due to overall absence (including authorised and unauthorised absence)	Annual	Financial Year	2011/2012	4.74																	Up is Bad
275	PHOF22	% of half days missed by pupils due to overall absence (including authorised and unauthorised absence)	Annual	Financial Year	2012/2013	4.95																	Up is Bad
276	PHOF22	% of half days missed by pupils due to overall absence (including authorised and unauthorised absence)	Annual	Financial Year	2013/2014	3.97																	Up is Bad
277	PHOF22	% of half days missed by pupils due to overall absence (including authorised and unauthorised absence)	Annual	Financial Year	2014/2015	4.30																	Up is Bad
278	PHOF22	% of half days missed by pupils due to overall absence (including authorised and unauthorised absence)	Annual	Financial Year	2015/2016	4.23																	Up is Bad
279	PHOF22	% of half days missed by pupils due to overall absence (including authorised and unauthorised absence)	Annual	Financial Year	2016/2017	4.44																	Up is Bad
280	PHOF22	% of half days missed by pupils due to overall absence (including authorised and unauthorised absence)	Annual	Financial Year	2017/2018	4.65																	Up is Bad
281	PHOF22	% of half days missed by pupils due to overall absence (including authorised and unauthorised absence)	Annual	Financial Year	2018/2019	4.60																	Up is Bad
282	PHOF22	% of half days missed by pupils due to overall absence (including authorised and unauthorised absence)	Annual	Financial Year	2019/2020	NC																	Up is Bad
283	PHOF22	% of half days missed by pupils due to overall absence (including authorised and unauthorised absence)	Annual	Financial Year	2020/2021	4.07																	Up is Bad
284	PHOF22	% of half days missed by pupils due to overall absence (including authorised and unauthorised absence)	Annual	Financial Year	2021/2022	7.60																	Up is Bad
285	PriFSM	% of children who are eligible for a free school meal in the primary sector (excluding Danesgate)	Annual	Financial Year	2011/2012	11.60																	Neutral
286	PriFSM	% of children who are eligible for a free school meal in the primary sector (excluding Danesgate)	Annual	Financial Year	2012/2013	11.20																	Neutral
287	PriFSM	% of children who are eligible for a free school meal in the primary sector (excluding Danesgate)	Annual	Financial Year	2013/2014	10.30																	Neutral
288	PriFSM	% of children who are eligible for a free school meal in the primary sector (excluding Danesgate)	Annual	Financial Year	2014/2015	8.40																	Neutral
289	PriFSM	% of children who are eligible for a free school meal in the primary sector (excluding Danesgate)	Annual	Financial Year	2015/2016	8.60																	Neutral
290	PriFSM	% of children who are eligible for a free school meal in the primary sector (excluding Danesgate)	Annual	Financial Year	2016/2017	7.80																	Neutral
291	PriFSM	% of children who are eligible for a free school meal in the primary sector (excluding Danesgate)	Annual	Financial Year	2017/2018	7.90																	Neutral
292	PriFSM	% of children who are eligible for a free school meal in the primary sector (excluding Danesgate)	Annual	Financial Year	2018/2019	9.40																	Neutral
293	PriFSM	% of children who are eligible for a free school meal in the primary sector (excluding Danesgate)	Annual	Financial Year	2019/2020	10.99																	Neutral
294	PriFSM	% of children who are eligible for a free school meal in the primary sector (excluding Danesgate)	Annual	Financial Year	2020/2021	13.60																13.60	Neutral
295	PriFSM	% of children who are eligible for a free school meal in the primary sector (excluding Danesgate)	Annual	Financial Year	2021/2022	15.47																15.47	Neutral
296	PriFSM	% of children who are eligible for a free school meal in the primary sector (excluding Danesgate)	Annual	Financial Year	2022/2023	15.88																15.88	Neutral
297	PriFSM	% of children who are eligible for a free school meal in the primary sector (excluding Danesgate)	Annual	Financial Year	2023/2024	16.99																	Neutral
298	PriFSM	% of children who are eligible for a free school meal in the primary sector (excluding Danesgate)	Annual	Financial Year	2024/2025	17.52																	Neutral
299	PriFSM	% of children who are eligible for a free school meal in the primary sector (excluding Danesgate)	Annual	Financial Year	2025/2026	18.25																	Neutral
300	PriFSMa	% of children taking a free school meal in the primary sector (excluding Danesgate) - (Jan Census Snapshot)	Annual	Financial Year	2011/2012	76.30																	Neutral
301	PriFSMa	% of children taking a free school meal in the primary sector (excluding Danesgate) - (Jan Census Snapshot)	Annual	Financial Year	2012/2013	75.40																	Neutral
302	PriFSMa	% of children taking a free school meal in the primary sector (excluding Danesgate) - (Jan Census Snapshot)	Annual	Financial Year	2013/2014	76.80																	Neutral
303	PriFSMa	% of children taking a free school meal in the primary sector (excluding Danesgate) - (Jan Census Snapshot)	Annual	Financial Year	2014/2015	83.70																	Neutral
304	PriFSMa	% of children taking a free school meal in the primary sector (excluding Danesgate) - (Jan Census Snapshot)	Annual	Financial Year	2015/2016	78.30																	Neutral
305	PriFSMa	% of children taking a free school meal in the primary sector (excluding Danesgate) - (Jan Census Snapshot)	Annual	Financial Year	2016/2017	77.27																	Neutral
306	PriFSMa	% of children taking a free school meal in the primary sector (excluding Danesgate) - (Jan Census Snapshot)	Annual	Financial Year	2017/2018	77.70																	Neutral
307	PriFSMa	% of children taking a free school meal in the primary sector (excluding Danesgate) - (Jan Census Snapshot)	Annual	Financial Year	2018/2019	NA																	Neutral
308	PriFSMa	% of children taking a free school meal in the primary sector (excluding Danesgate) - (Jan Census Snapshot)	Annual	Financial Year	2019/2020	9.40																	Neutral
309	PriFSMa	% of children taking a free school meal in the primary sector (excluding Danesgate) - (Jan Census Snapshot)	Annual	Financial Year	2020/2021	NA																NA	Neutral
310	PriFSMa	% of children taking a free school meal in the primary sector (excluding Danesgate) - (Jan Census Snapshot)	Annual	Financial Year	2021/2022	12.30																12.30	Neutral
311	PriFSMa	% of children taking a free school meal in the primary sector (excluding Danesgate) - (Jan Census Snapshot)	Annual	Financial Year	2022/2023	12.72																12.72	Neutral
312	PriFSMa	% of children taking a free school meal in the primary sector (excluding Danesgate) - (Jan Census Snapshot)	Annual	Financial Year	2023/2024	14.19																	Neutral
313	PriFSMa	% of children taking a free school meal in the primary sector (excluding Danesgate) - (Jan Census Snapshot)	Annual	Financial Year	2024/2025	14.56																	Neutral
314	PriFSMa	% of children taking a free school meal in the primary sector (excluding Danesgate) - (Jan Census Snapshot)	Annual	Financial Year	2025/2026	13.97																	Neutral
315	PriFSMb	Number of children who are eligible for a free school meal in the primary sector (Excluding Danesgate)  - (Jan Census Snapshot)	Annual	Financial Year	2018/2019	1375.00																	Neutral
316	PriFSMb	Number of children who are eligible for a free school meal in the primary sector (Excluding Danesgate)  - (Jan Census Snapshot)	Annual	Financial Year	2019/2020	1591.00																	Neutral
317	PriFSMb	Number of children who are eligible for a free school meal in the primary sector (Excluding Danesgate)  - (Jan Census Snapshot)	Annual	Financial Year	2020/2021	1917.00																	Neutral
318	PriFSMb	Number of children who are eligible for a free school meal in the primary sector (Excluding Danesgate)  - (Jan Census Snapshot)	Annual	Financial Year	2021/2022	2118.00																	Neutral
319	PriFSMb	Number of children who are eligible for a free school meal in the primary sector (Excluding Danesgate)  - (Jan Census Snapshot)	Annual	Financial Year	2022/2023	2197.00																	Neutral
320	PriFSMb	Number of children who are eligible for a free school meal in the primary sector (Excluding Danesgate)  - (Jan Census Snapshot)	Annual	Financial Year	2023/2024	2320.00																	Neutral
321	PriFSMb	Number of children who are eligible for a free school meal in the primary sector (Excluding Danesgate)  - (Jan Census Snapshot)	Annual	Financial Year	2024/2025	2337.00																	Neutral
322	PriFSMb	Number of children who are eligible for a free school meal in the primary sector (Excluding Danesgate)  - (Jan Census Snapshot)	Annual	Financial Year	2025/2026	2369.00																	Neutral
323	PriFSMc	Number of children who are eligible and taking a free school meal in the primary sector (Excluding Danesgate) - (Jan Census Snapshot)	Annual	Financial Year	2018/2019	1133.00																	Neutral
324	PriFSMc	Number of children who are eligible and taking a free school meal in the primary sector (Excluding Danesgate) - (Jan Census Snapshot)	Annual	Financial Year	2019/2020	1365.00																	Neutral
325	PriFSMc	Number of children who are eligible and taking a free school meal in the primary sector (Excluding Danesgate) - (Jan Census Snapshot)	Annual	Financial Year	2020/2021	1703.00																	Neutral
326	PriFSMc	Number of children who are eligible and taking a free school meal in the primary sector (Excluding Danesgate) - (Jan Census Snapshot)	Annual	Financial Year	2021/2022	1720.00																	Neutral
327	PriFSMc	Number of children who are eligible and taking a free school meal in the primary sector (Excluding Danesgate) - (Jan Census Snapshot)	Annual	Financial Year	2022/2023	1760.00																	Neutral
328	PriFSMc	Number of children who are eligible and taking a free school meal in the primary sector (Excluding Danesgate) - (Jan Census Snapshot)	Annual	Financial Year	2023/2024	1938.00																	Neutral
329	PriFSMc	Number of children who are eligible and taking a free school meal in the primary sector (Excluding Danesgate) - (Jan Census Snapshot)	Annual	Financial Year	2024/2025	1942.00																	Neutral
330	PriFSMc	Number of children who are eligible and taking a free school meal in the primary sector (Excluding Danesgate) - (Jan Census Snapshot)	Annual	Financial Year	2025/2026	1813.00																	Neutral
331	RM16	Number of fixed term exclusions in the secondary sector	Annual	Financial Year	2011/2012	660.00																	Up is Bad
332	RM16	Number of fixed term exclusions in the secondary sector	Annual	Financial Year	2012/2013	508.00																	Up is Bad
333	RM16	Number of fixed term exclusions in the secondary sector	Annual	Financial Year	2013/2014	554.00																	Up is Bad
334	RM16	Number of fixed term exclusions in the secondary sector	Annual	Financial Year	2014/2015	546.00																	Up is Bad
335	RM16	Number of fixed term exclusions in the secondary sector	Annual	Financial Year	2015/2016	462.00																	Up is Bad
336	RM16	Number of fixed term exclusions in the secondary sector	Annual	Financial Year	2016/2017	617.00																	Up is Bad
337	RM16	Number of fixed term exclusions in the secondary sector	Annual	Financial Year	2017/2018	734.00																	Up is Bad
338	RM16	Number of fixed term exclusions in the secondary sector	Annual	Financial Year	2018/2019	1228.00																	Up is Bad
339	RM16	Number of fixed term exclusions in the secondary sector	Annual	Financial Year	2019/2020	784.00																784.00	Up is Bad
340	RM16	Number of fixed term exclusions in the secondary sector	Annual	Financial Year	2020/2021	1067.00																1067.00	Up is Bad
341	RM16	Number of fixed term exclusions in the secondary sector	Annual	Financial Year	2021/2022	1800.00																1800.00	Up is Bad
342	RM16	Number of fixed term exclusions in the secondary sector	Annual	Financial Year	2022/2023	2988.00																2988.00	Up is Bad
343	RM16	Number of fixed term exclusions in the secondary sector	Annual	Financial Year	2023/2024	3343.00																	Up is Bad
344	RM16	Number of fixed term exclusions in the secondary sector	Annual	Financial Year	2024/2025	3510.00																	Up is Bad
345	RM20	% of 1st preferences secured for York children in the Primary school admission round (relates to academic year after financial year shown) - (Snapshot)	Annual	Financial Year	2011/2012	90.40																	Up is Good
346	RM20	% of 1st preferences secured for York children in the Primary school admission round (relates to academic year after financial year shown) - (Snapshot)	Annual	Financial Year	2012/2013	92.00																	Up is Good
347	RM20	% of 1st preferences secured for York children in the Primary school admission round (relates to academic year after financial year shown) - (Snapshot)	Annual	Financial Year	2013/2014	93.20																	Up is Good
348	RM20	% of 1st preferences secured for York children in the Primary school admission round (relates to academic year after financial year shown) - (Snapshot)	Annual	Financial Year	2014/2015	92.30																91.60	Up is Good
349	RM20	% of 1st preferences secured for York children in the Primary school admission round (relates to academic year after financial year shown) - (Snapshot)	Annual	Financial Year	2015/2016	94.40																	Up is Good
350	RM20	% of 1st preferences secured for York children in the Primary school admission round (relates to academic year after financial year shown) - (Snapshot)	Annual	Financial Year	2016/2017	92.90																	Up is Good
351	RM20	% of 1st preferences secured for York children in the Primary school admission round (relates to academic year after financial year shown) - (Snapshot)	Annual	Financial Year	2017/2018	94.20																	Up is Good
352	RM20	% of 1st preferences secured for York children in the Primary school admission round (relates to academic year after financial year shown) - (Snapshot)	Annual	Financial Year	2018/2019	95.90																	Up is Good
353	RM20	% of 1st preferences secured for York children in the Primary school admission round (relates to academic year after financial year shown) - (Snapshot)	Annual	Financial Year	2019/2020	94.20																	Up is Good
354	RM20	% of 1st preferences secured for York children in the Primary school admission round (relates to academic year after financial year shown) - (Snapshot)	Annual	Financial Year	2020/2021	95.50																	Up is Good
355	RM20	% of 1st preferences secured for York children in the Primary school admission round (relates to academic year after financial year shown) - (Snapshot)	Annual	Financial Year	2021/2022	95.50																	Up is Good
356	RM20	% of 1st preferences secured for York children in the Primary school admission round (relates to academic year after financial year shown) - (Snapshot)	Annual	Financial Year	2022/2023	95.40																	Up is Good
357	RM20	% of 1st preferences secured for York children in the Primary school admission round (relates to academic year after financial year shown) - (Snapshot)	Annual	Financial Year	2023/2024	95.80																	Up is Good
358	RM20	% of 1st preferences secured for York children in the Primary school admission round (relates to academic year after financial year shown) - (Snapshot)	Annual	Financial Year	2024/2025	95.80																95.80	Up is Good
359	RM20	% of 1st preferences secured for York children in the Primary school admission round (relates to academic year after financial year shown) - (Snapshot)	Annual	Financial Year	2025/2026	93.40																	Up is Good
360	RM21	% of 1st preferences secured for York children in the Secondary school admission round (relates to academic year after financial year shown) - (Snapshot)	Annual	Financial Year	2011/2012	93.40																	Up is Good
361	RM21	% of 1st preferences secured for York children in the Secondary school admission round (relates to academic year after financial year shown) - (Snapshot)	Annual	Financial Year	2012/2013	96.00																	Up is Good
362	RM21	% of 1st preferences secured for York children in the Secondary school admission round (relates to academic year after financial year shown) - (Snapshot)	Annual	Financial Year	2013/2014	93.90																	Up is Good
363	RM21	% of 1st preferences secured for York children in the Secondary school admission round (relates to academic year after financial year shown) - (Snapshot)	Annual	Financial Year	2014/2015	92.10																92.10	Up is Good
364	RM21	% of 1st preferences secured for York children in the Secondary school admission round (relates to academic year after financial year shown) - (Snapshot)	Annual	Financial Year	2015/2016	91.00																	Up is Good
365	RM21	% of 1st preferences secured for York children in the Secondary school admission round (relates to academic year after financial year shown) - (Snapshot)	Annual	Financial Year	2016/2017	92.30																	Up is Good
366	RM21	% of 1st preferences secured for York children in the Secondary school admission round (relates to academic year after financial year shown) - (Snapshot)	Annual	Financial Year	2017/2018	92.30																	Up is Good
367	RM21	% of 1st preferences secured for York children in the Secondary school admission round (relates to academic year after financial year shown) - (Snapshot)	Annual	Financial Year	2018/2019	91.50																	Up is Good
368	RM21	% of 1st preferences secured for York children in the Secondary school admission round (relates to academic year after financial year shown) - (Snapshot)	Annual	Financial Year	2019/2020	89.00																	Up is Good
369	RM21	% of 1st preferences secured for York children in the Secondary school admission round (relates to academic year after financial year shown) - (Snapshot)	Annual	Financial Year	2020/2021	93.30																	Up is Good
370	RM21	% of 1st preferences secured for York children in the Secondary school admission round (relates to academic year after financial year shown) - (Snapshot)	Annual	Financial Year	2021/2022	93.20																	Up is Good
371	RM21	% of 1st preferences secured for York children in the Secondary school admission round (relates to academic year after financial year shown) - (Snapshot)	Annual	Financial Year	2022/2023	94.80																	Up is Good
372	RM21	% of 1st preferences secured for York children in the Secondary school admission round (relates to academic year after financial year shown) - (Snapshot)	Annual	Financial Year	2023/2024	93.63																	Up is Good
373	RM21	% of 1st preferences secured for York children in the Secondary school admission round (relates to academic year after financial year shown) - (Snapshot)	Annual	Financial Year	2024/2025	93.70																93.70	Up is Good
374	RM21	% of 1st preferences secured for York children in the Secondary school admission round (relates to academic year after financial year shown) - (Snapshot)	Annual	Financial Year	2025/2026	94.00																	Up is Good
375	RM3	% of primary schools with 25% or more of their places unfilled - (Snapshot)	Annual	Financial Year	2011/2012	8.00																	Up is Bad
376	RM3	% of primary schools with 25% or more of their places unfilled - (Snapshot)	Annual	Financial Year	2012/2013	10.00																	Up is Bad
377	RM3	% of primary schools with 25% or more of their places unfilled - (Snapshot)	Annual	Financial Year	2013/2014	8.00																	Up is Bad
378	RM3	% of primary schools with 25% or more of their places unfilled - (Snapshot)	Annual	Financial Year	2014/2015	6.00																	Up is Bad
379	RM3	% of primary schools with 25% or more of their places unfilled - (Snapshot)	Annual	Financial Year	2015/2016	8.00																	Up is Bad
380	RM3	% of primary schools with 25% or more of their places unfilled - (Snapshot)	Annual	Financial Year	2016/2017	10.00																	Up is Bad
381	RM3	% of primary schools with 25% or more of their places unfilled - (Snapshot)	Annual	Financial Year	2017/2018	8.00																	Up is Bad
382	RM3	% of primary schools with 25% or more of their places unfilled - (Snapshot)	Annual	Financial Year	2018/2019	10.00																	Up is Bad
383	RM3	% of primary schools with 25% or more of their places unfilled - (Snapshot)	Annual	Financial Year	2019/2020	14.00																	Up is Bad
384	RM3	% of primary schools with 25% or more of their places unfilled - (Snapshot)	Annual	Financial Year	2020/2021	20.00																	Up is Bad
385	RM3	% of primary schools with 25% or more of their places unfilled - (Snapshot)	Annual	Financial Year	2021/2022	18.00																	Up is Bad
386	RM3	% of primary schools with 25% or more of their places unfilled - (Snapshot)	Annual	Financial Year	2022/2023	24.00																	Up is Bad
387	RM3	% of primary schools with 25% or more of their places unfilled - (Snapshot)	Annual	Financial Year	2023/2024	24.00																	Up is Bad
388	RM3	% of primary schools with 25% or more of their places unfilled - (Snapshot)	Annual	Financial Year	2024/2025	28.00																	Up is Bad
389	RM4	% of secondary schools with 25% or more of their places unfilled - (Snapshot)	Annual	Financial Year	2011/2012	10.00																	Up is Bad
390	RM4	% of secondary schools with 25% or more of their places unfilled - (Snapshot)	Annual	Financial Year	2012/2013	25.00																	Up is Bad
391	RM4	% of secondary schools with 25% or more of their places unfilled - (Snapshot)	Annual	Financial Year	2013/2014	25.00																	Up is Bad
392	RM4	% of secondary schools with 25% or more of their places unfilled - (Snapshot)	Annual	Financial Year	2014/2015	11.00																	Up is Bad
393	RM4	% of secondary schools with 25% or more of their places unfilled - (Snapshot)	Annual	Financial Year	2015/2016	11.11																	Up is Bad
394	RM4	% of secondary schools with 25% or more of their places unfilled - (Snapshot)	Annual	Financial Year	2016/2017	11.11																	Up is Bad
395	RM4	% of secondary schools with 25% or more of their places unfilled - (Snapshot)	Annual	Financial Year	2017/2018	11.11																	Up is Bad
396	RM4	% of secondary schools with 25% or more of their places unfilled - (Snapshot)	Annual	Financial Year	2018/2019	11.11																	Up is Bad
397	RM4	% of secondary schools with 25% or more of their places unfilled - (Snapshot)	Annual	Financial Year	2019/2020	11.00																	Up is Bad
398	RM4	% of secondary schools with 25% or more of their places unfilled - (Snapshot)	Annual	Financial Year	2020/2021	11.00																	Up is Bad
399	RM4	% of secondary schools with 25% or more of their places unfilled - (Snapshot)	Annual	Financial Year	2021/2022	0.00																	Up is Bad
400	RM4	% of secondary schools with 25% or more of their places unfilled - (Snapshot)	Annual	Financial Year	2022/2023	22.22																	Up is Bad
401	RM4	% of secondary schools with 25% or more of their places unfilled - (Snapshot)	Annual	Financial Year	2023/2024	11.11																	Up is Bad
402	RM4	% of secondary schools with 25% or more of their places unfilled - (Snapshot)	Annual	Financial Year	2024/2025	11.11																	Up is Bad
403	RM5	% of primary schools oversubscribed by 5% or more (@ January school census) - (Snapshot)	Annual	Financial Year	2011/2012	12.00																	Up is Bad
404	RM5	% of primary schools oversubscribed by 5% or more (@ January school census) - (Snapshot)	Annual	Financial Year	2012/2013	13.00																	Up is Bad
405	RM5	% of primary schools oversubscribed by 5% or more (@ January school census) - (Snapshot)	Annual	Financial Year	2013/2014	16.00																	Up is Bad
406	RM5	% of primary schools oversubscribed by 5% or more (@ January school census) - (Snapshot)	Annual	Financial Year	2014/2015	18.00																	Up is Bad
407	RM5	% of primary schools oversubscribed by 5% or more (@ January school census) - (Snapshot)	Annual	Financial Year	2015/2016	12.00																	Up is Bad
408	RM5	% of primary schools oversubscribed by 5% or more (@ January school census) - (Snapshot)	Annual	Financial Year	2016/2017	14.00																	Up is Bad
409	RM5	% of primary schools oversubscribed by 5% or more (@ January school census) - (Snapshot)	Annual	Financial Year	2017/2018	8.00																	Up is Bad
410	RM5	% of primary schools oversubscribed by 5% or more (@ January school census) - (Snapshot)	Annual	Financial Year	2018/2019	4.00																	Up is Bad
411	RM5	% of primary schools oversubscribed by 5% or more (@ January school census) - (Snapshot)	Annual	Financial Year	2019/2020	0.00																	Up is Bad
412	RM5	% of primary schools oversubscribed by 5% or more (@ January school census) - (Snapshot)	Annual	Financial Year	2020/2021	2.00																	Up is Bad
413	RM5	% of primary schools oversubscribed by 5% or more (@ January school census) - (Snapshot)	Annual	Financial Year	2021/2022	0.00																	Up is Bad
414	RM5	% of primary schools oversubscribed by 5% or more (@ January school census) - (Snapshot)	Annual	Financial Year	2022/2023	2.00																	Up is Bad
415	RM5	% of primary schools oversubscribed by 5% or more (@ January school census) - (Snapshot)	Annual	Financial Year	2023/2024	2.00																	Up is Bad
416	RM5	% of primary schools oversubscribed by 5% or more (@ January school census) - (Snapshot)	Annual	Financial Year	2024/2025	4.00																	Up is Bad
417	RM6	% of secondary schools oversubscribed by 5% or more in years 7-11 (@ January school census) - (Snapshot)	Annual	Financial Year	2013/2014	0.00																	Up is Bad
418	RM6	% of secondary schools oversubscribed by 5% or more in years 7-11 (@ January school census) - (Snapshot)	Annual	Financial Year	2014/2015	11.00																	Up is Bad
419	RM6	% of secondary schools oversubscribed by 5% or more in years 7-11 (@ January school census) - (Snapshot)	Annual	Financial Year	2015/2016	0.00																	Up is Bad
420	RM6	% of secondary schools oversubscribed by 5% or more in years 7-11 (@ January school census) - (Snapshot)	Annual	Financial Year	2016/2017	0.00																	Up is Bad
421	RM6	% of secondary schools oversubscribed by 5% or more in years 7-11 (@ January school census) - (Snapshot)	Annual	Financial Year	2017/2018	0.00																	Up is Bad
422	RM6	% of secondary schools oversubscribed by 5% or more in years 7-11 (@ January school census) - (Snapshot)	Annual	Financial Year	2018/2019	0.00																	Up is Bad
423	RM6	% of secondary schools oversubscribed by 5% or more in years 7-11 (@ January school census) - (Snapshot)	Annual	Financial Year	2019/2020	11.00																	Up is Bad
424	RM6	% of secondary schools oversubscribed by 5% or more in years 7-11 (@ January school census) - (Snapshot)	Annual	Financial Year	2020/2021	33.00																	Up is Bad
425	RM6	% of secondary schools oversubscribed by 5% or more in years 7-11 (@ January school census) - (Snapshot)	Annual	Financial Year	2021/2022	33.00																	Up is Bad
426	RM6	% of secondary schools oversubscribed by 5% or more in years 7-11 (@ January school census) - (Snapshot)	Annual	Financial Year	2022/2023	22.22																	Up is Bad
427	RM6	% of secondary schools oversubscribed by 5% or more in years 7-11 (@ January school census) - (Snapshot)	Annual	Financial Year	2023/2024	11.11																	Up is Bad
428	RM6	% of secondary schools oversubscribed by 5% or more in years 7-11 (@ January school census) - (Snapshot)	Annual	Financial Year	2024/2025	0.00																	Up is Bad
429	RM70	Number of primary school places in York	Annual	Financial Year	2011/2012	13621.00																	Neutral
430	RM70	Number of primary school places in York	Annual	Financial Year	2012/2013	13742.00																	Neutral
431	RM70	Number of primary school places in York	Annual	Financial Year	2013/2014	13914.00																	Neutral
432	RM70	Number of primary school places in York	Annual	Financial Year	2015/2016	14499.00																	Neutral
433	RM70	Number of primary school places in York	Annual	Financial Year	2016/2017	14926.00																	Neutral
434	RM70	Number of primary school places in York	Annual	Financial Year	2017/2018	14935.00																	Neutral
435	RM70	Number of primary school places in York	Annual	Financial Year	2018/2019	15082.00																	Neutral
436	RM70	Number of primary school places in York	Annual	Financial Year	2019/2020	15069.00																	Neutral
437	RM70	Number of primary school places in York	Annual	Financial Year	2020/2021	15056.00																	Neutral
438	RM70	Number of primary school places in York	Annual	Financial Year	2021/2022	15017.00																	Neutral
439	RM70	Number of primary school places in York	Annual	Financial Year	2022/2023	14893.00																	Neutral
440	RM70	Number of primary school places in York	Annual	Financial Year	2023/2024	14781.00																	Neutral
441	RM70	Number of primary school places in York	Annual	Financial Year	2024/2025	14634.00																	Neutral
442	RM71	Projected number of primary school aged-pupils in York	Annual	Financial Year	2011/2012	12513.00																	Neutral
443	RM71	Projected number of primary school aged-pupils in York	Annual	Financial Year	2012/2013	12870.00																	Neutral
444	RM71	Projected number of primary school aged-pupils in York	Annual	Financial Year	2013/2014	13230.00																	Neutral
445	RM71	Projected number of primary school aged-pupils in York	Annual	Financial Year	2015/2016	13728.00																	Neutral
446	RM71	Projected number of primary school aged-pupils in York	Annual	Financial Year	2016/2017	13856.00																	Neutral
447	RM71	Projected number of primary school aged-pupils in York	Annual	Financial Year	2017/2018	13891.00																	Neutral
448	RM71	Projected number of primary school aged-pupils in York	Annual	Financial Year	2018/2019	13895.00																	Neutral
449	RM71	Projected number of primary school aged-pupils in York	Annual	Financial Year	2019/2020	13763.00																	Neutral
450	RM71	Projected number of primary school aged-pupils in York	Annual	Financial Year	2020/2021	13726.00																	Neutral
451	RM71	Projected number of primary school aged-pupils in York	Annual	Financial Year	2021/2022	13337.00																	Neutral
452	RM71	Projected number of primary school aged-pupils in York	Annual	Financial Year	2022/2023	12953.00																	Neutral
453	RM71	Projected number of primary school aged-pupils in York	Annual	Financial Year	2023/2024	12673.00																	Neutral
454	RM71	Projected number of primary school aged-pupils in York	Annual	Financial Year	2024/2025	12395.00																	Neutral
455	RM72	Number of secondary school places in York	Annual	Financial Year	2011/2012	9165.00																	Neutral
456	RM72	Number of secondary school places in York	Annual	Financial Year	2012/2013	9165.00																	Neutral
457	RM72	Number of secondary school places in York	Annual	Financial Year	2013/2014	9165.00																	Neutral
458	RM72	Number of secondary school places in York	Annual	Financial Year	2015/2016	11073.00																	Neutral
459	RM72	Number of secondary school places in York	Annual	Financial Year	2016/2017	9432.00																	Neutral
460	RM72	Number of secondary school places in York	Annual	Financial Year	2017/2018	9564.00																	Neutral
461	RM72	Number of secondary school places in York	Annual	Financial Year	2018/2019	9666.00																	Neutral
462	RM72	Number of secondary school places in York	Annual	Financial Year	2019/2020	9780.00																	Neutral
463	RM72	Number of secondary school places in York	Annual	Financial Year	2020/2021	9787.00																	Neutral
464	RM72	Number of secondary school places in York	Annual	Financial Year	2021/2022	9817.00																	Neutral
465	RM72	Number of secondary school places in York	Annual	Financial Year	2022/2023	9947.00																	Neutral
466	RM72	Number of secondary school places in York	Annual	Financial Year	2023/2024	9973.00																	Neutral
467	RM72	Number of secondary school places in York	Annual	Financial Year	2024/2025	10009.00																	Neutral
468	RM73	Projected number of secondary school aged-pupils in York (11-16)	Annual	Financial Year	2011/2012	8539.00																	Neutral
469	RM73	Projected number of secondary school aged-pupils in York (11-16)	Annual	Financial Year	2012/2013	8425.00																	Neutral
470	RM73	Projected number of secondary school aged-pupils in York (11-16)	Annual	Financial Year	2013/2014	8360.00																	Neutral
471	RM73	Projected number of secondary school aged-pupils in York (11-16)	Annual	Financial Year	2015/2016	8372.00																	Neutral
472	RM73	Projected number of secondary school aged-pupils in York (11-16)	Annual	Financial Year	2016/2017	8944.00																	Neutral
473	RM73	Projected number of secondary school aged-pupils in York (11-16)	Annual	Financial Year	2017/2018	9171.00																	Neutral
474	RM73	Projected number of secondary school aged-pupils in York (11-16)	Annual	Financial Year	2018/2019	9183.00																	Neutral
475	RM73	Projected number of secondary school aged-pupils in York (11-16)	Annual	Financial Year	2019/2020	9455.00																	Neutral
476	RM73	Projected number of secondary school aged-pupils in York (11-16)	Annual	Financial Year	2020/2021	9543.00																	Neutral
477	RM73	Projected number of secondary school aged-pupils in York (11-16)	Annual	Financial Year	2021/2022	9657.00																	Neutral
478	RM73	Projected number of secondary school aged-pupils in York (11-16)	Annual	Financial Year	2022/2023	9904.00																	Neutral
479	RM73	Projected number of secondary school aged-pupils in York (11-16)	Annual	Financial Year	2023/2024	9842.00																	Neutral
480	RM73	Projected number of secondary school aged-pupils in York (11-16)	Annual	Financial Year	2024/2025	9713.00																	Neutral
481	RM74	School Ofsted Rating - Primary: Outstanding - numbers	Monthly	Financial Year	2013/2014	12.00																	Up is Good
482	RM74	School Ofsted Rating - Primary: Outstanding - numbers	Monthly	Financial Year	2014/2015	11.00				11.00				11.00				11.00				11.00	Up is Good
483	RM74	School Ofsted Rating - Primary: Outstanding - numbers	Monthly	Financial Year	2015/2016	10.00												10.00				10.00	Up is Good
484	RM74	School Ofsted Rating - Primary: Outstanding - numbers	Monthly	Financial Year	2016/2017	11.00				11.00				11.00				11.00				11.00	Up is Good
485	RM74	School Ofsted Rating - Primary: Outstanding - numbers	Monthly	Financial Year	2017/2018	11.00				11.00		11.00	11.00	11.00	11.00	11.00	11.00	11.00		11.00	11.00	11.00	Up is Good
486	RM74	School Ofsted Rating - Primary: Outstanding - numbers	Monthly	Financial Year	2018/2019	10.00	11.00	11.00	11.00	11.00	10.00	10.00	10.00	10.00	10.00	10.00	10.00	10.00	10.00	10.00	10.00	10.00	Up is Good
487	RM74	School Ofsted Rating - Primary: Outstanding - numbers	Monthly	Financial Year	2019/2020	10.00	10.00	10.00	10.00	10.00	10.00	10.00	10.00	10.00	10.00	10.00	10.00	10.00	10.00		10.00	10.00	Up is Good
488	RM74	School Ofsted Rating - Primary: Outstanding - numbers	Monthly	Financial Year	2020/2021	10.00	10.00	10.00	10.00	10.00	10.00	10.00	10.00	10.00				10.00				10.00	Up is Good
489	RM74	School Ofsted Rating - Primary: Outstanding - numbers	Monthly	Financial Year	2021/2022	8.00				10.00			10.00	10.00			9.00	9.00	9.00	9.00	8.00	8.00	Up is Good
490	RM74	School Ofsted Rating - Primary: Outstanding - numbers	Monthly	Financial Year	2022/2023	6.00	8.00	8.00	8.00	8.00	8.00	8.00	8.00	8.00	8.00	7.00	7.00	7.00	7.00	6.00	6.00	6.00	Up is Good
491	RM74	School Ofsted Rating - Primary: Outstanding - numbers	Monthly	Financial Year	2023/2024	3.00	6.00	6.00	6.00	6.00	6.00	6.00	6.00	6.00	6.00	5.00	5.00	5.00	5.00	3.00	3.00	3.00	Up is Good
492	RM74	School Ofsted Rating - Primary: Outstanding - numbers	Monthly	Financial Year	2024/2025	NC	3.00	3.00	3.00	3.00	3.00	3.00	3.00	3.00	NC	NC	NC	NC	NC	NC	NC	NC	Up is Good
493	RM75	School Ofsted Rating - Primary: Outstanding -%	Monthly	Financial Year	2013/2014	23.00																	Up is Good
494	RM75	School Ofsted Rating - Primary: Outstanding -%	Monthly	Financial Year	2014/2015	21.00				21.00				21.00				21.00				21.00	Up is Good
495	RM75	School Ofsted Rating - Primary: Outstanding -%	Monthly	Financial Year	2015/2016	20.00												20.00				20.00	Up is Good
496	RM75	School Ofsted Rating - Primary: Outstanding -%	Monthly	Financial Year	2016/2017	21.00				21.00				21.00				21.00				21.00	Up is Good
497	RM75	School Ofsted Rating - Primary: Outstanding -%	Monthly	Financial Year	2017/2018	22.00				21.00		22.00	22.00	22.00	22.00	22.00	22.00	22.00		22.00	22.00	22.00	Up is Good
498	RM75	School Ofsted Rating - Primary: Outstanding -%	Monthly	Financial Year	2018/2019	20.00	22.00	22.00	22.00	22.00	20.00	20.00	20.00	20.00	20.00	20.00	20.00	20.00	20.00	20.00	20.00	20.00	Up is Good
499	RM75	School Ofsted Rating - Primary: Outstanding -%	Monthly	Financial Year	2019/2020	20.00	20.00	20.00	20.00	20.00	20.00	20.00	20.00	20.00	20.00	20.00	20.00	20.00	20.00		20.00	20.00	Up is Good
500	RM75	School Ofsted Rating - Primary: Outstanding -%	Monthly	Financial Year	2020/2021	20.00	20.00	20.00	20.00	20.00	20.00	20.00	20.00	20.00				20.00				20.00	Up is Good
501	RM75	School Ofsted Rating - Primary: Outstanding -%	Monthly	Financial Year	2021/2022	16.00				20.00			20.00	20.00			18.00	18.00	18.00	18.00	16.00	16.00	Up is Good
502	RM75	School Ofsted Rating - Primary: Outstanding -%	Monthly	Financial Year	2022/2023	12.00	16.00	16.00	16.00	16.00	16.00	16.00	16.00	16.00	16.00	14.00	14.00	14.00	14.00	12.00	12.00	12.00	Up is Good
503	RM75	School Ofsted Rating - Primary: Outstanding -%	Monthly	Financial Year	2023/2024	6.00	12.00	12.00	12.00	12.00	12.00	12.00	12.00	12.00	12.00	10.00	10.00	10.00	10.00	6.00	6.00	6.00	Up is Good
504	RM75	School Ofsted Rating - Primary: Outstanding -%	Monthly	Financial Year	2024/2025	NC	6.00	6.00	6.00	6.00	6.00	6.00	6.00	6.00	NC	NC	NC	NC	NC	NC	NC	NC	Up is Good
505	RM76	School Ofsted Rating - Primary: Good - numbers	Monthly	Financial Year	2013/2014	28.00																	Up is Good
506	RM76	School Ofsted Rating - Primary: Good - numbers	Monthly	Financial Year	2014/2015	34.00				33.00				34.00				34.00				34.00	Up is Good
507	RM76	School Ofsted Rating - Primary: Good - numbers	Monthly	Financial Year	2015/2016	33.00												33.00				33.00	Up is Good
508	RM76	School Ofsted Rating - Primary: Good - numbers	Monthly	Financial Year	2016/2017	37.00				35.00				35.00				35.00				37.00	Up is Good
509	RM76	School Ofsted Rating - Primary: Good - numbers	Monthly	Financial Year	2017/2018	36.00				37.00		37.00	37.00	37.00	37.00	37.00	37.00	37.00		36.00	36.00	36.00	Up is Good
510	RM76	School Ofsted Rating - Primary: Good - numbers	Monthly	Financial Year	2018/2019	35.00	36.00	36.00	36.00	36.00	37.00	37.00	37.00	37.00	36.00	36.00	36.00	36.00	36.00	35.00	35.00	35.00	Up is Good
511	RM76	School Ofsted Rating - Primary: Good - numbers	Monthly	Financial Year	2019/2020	35.00	35.00	35.00	35.00	35.00	35.00	35.00	35.00	35.00	35.00	35.00	35.00	35.00	35.00		35.00	35.00	Up is Good
512	RM76	School Ofsted Rating - Primary: Good - numbers	Monthly	Financial Year	2020/2021	35.00	35.00	35.00	35.00	35.00	35.00	35.00	35.00	35.00				35.00				35.00	Up is Good
513	RM76	School Ofsted Rating - Primary: Good - numbers	Monthly	Financial Year	2021/2022	36.00				35.00			35.00	35.00			36.00	36.00	36.00	36.00	36.00	36.00	Up is Good
514	RM76	School Ofsted Rating - Primary: Good - numbers	Monthly	Financial Year	2022/2023	39.00	36.00	36.00	37.00	37.00	37.00	37.00	37.00	37.00	37.00	38.00	38.00	38.00	38.00	39.00	39.00	39.00	Up is Good
515	RM76	School Ofsted Rating - Primary: Good - numbers	Monthly	Financial Year	2023/2024	43.00	39.00	39.00	38.00	38.00	38.00	38.00	29.00	38.00	29.00	40.00	41.00	41.00	41.00	43.00	43.00	43.00	Up is Good
516	RM76	School Ofsted Rating - Primary: Good - numbers	Monthly	Financial Year	2024/2025	NC	43.00	43.00	43.00	43.00	43.00	43.00	43.00	43.00	NC	NC	NC	NC	NC	NC	NC	NC	Up is Good
517	RM77	School Ofsted Rating - Primary: Good -%	Monthly	Financial Year	2013/2014	54.00																	Up is Good
518	RM77	School Ofsted Rating - Primary: Good -%	Monthly	Financial Year	2014/2015	65.00				63.00				65.00				65.00				65.00	Up is Good
519	RM77	School Ofsted Rating - Primary: Good -%	Monthly	Financial Year	2015/2016	66.00												66.00				66.00	Up is Good
520	RM77	School Ofsted Rating - Primary: Good -%	Monthly	Financial Year	2016/2017	76.00				70.00				70.00				70.00				76.00	Up is Good
521	RM77	School Ofsted Rating - Primary: Good -%	Monthly	Financial Year	2017/2018	71.00				73.00		73.00	73.00	73.00	73.00	73.00	73.00	73.00		71.00	71.00	71.00	Up is Good
522	RM77	School Ofsted Rating - Primary: Good -%	Monthly	Financial Year	2018/2019	69.00	71.00	71.00	71.00	71.00	73.00	73.00	73.00	73.00	71.00	71.00	71.00	71.00	71.00	69.00	69.00	69.00	Up is Good
523	RM77	School Ofsted Rating - Primary: Good -%	Monthly	Financial Year	2019/2020	69.00	69.00	69.00	69.00	69.00	69.00	69.00	69.00	69.00	69.00	69.00	69.00	69.00	69.00		69.00	69.00	Up is Good
524	RM77	School Ofsted Rating - Primary: Good -%	Monthly	Financial Year	2020/2021	69.00	69.00	69.00	69.00	69.00	69.00	69.00	69.00	69.00				69.00				69.00	Up is Good
525	RM77	School Ofsted Rating - Primary: Good -%	Monthly	Financial Year	2021/2022	71.00				69.00			69.00	69.00			71.00	71.00	71.00	71.00	71.00	71.00	Up is Good
526	RM77	School Ofsted Rating - Primary: Good -%	Monthly	Financial Year	2022/2023	76.00	71.00	71.00	73.00	73.00	73.00	73.00	73.00	73.00	73.00	75.00	75.00	75.00	75.00	76.00	76.00	76.00	Up is Good
527	RM77	School Ofsted Rating - Primary: Good -%	Monthly	Financial Year	2023/2024	84.00	76.00	76.00	75.00	75.00	75.00	75.00	76.00	75.00	76.00	78.00	80.00	80.00	80.00	84.00	84.00	84.00	Up is Good
528	RM77	School Ofsted Rating - Primary: Good -%	Monthly	Financial Year	2024/2025	NC	84.00	84.00	84.00	84.00	84.00	84.00	84.00	84.00	NC	NC	NC	NC	NC	NC	NC	NC	Up is Good
529	RM78	School Ofsted Rating - Primary: Requires improvement - numbers	Monthly	Financial Year	2013/2014	9.00																	Up is Bad
530	RM78	School Ofsted Rating - Primary: Requires improvement - numbers	Monthly	Financial Year	2014/2015	6.00				6.00				6.00				6.00				6.00	Up is Bad
531	RM78	School Ofsted Rating - Primary: Requires improvement - numbers	Monthly	Financial Year	2015/2016	6.00												6.00				6.00	Up is Bad
532	RM78	School Ofsted Rating - Primary: Requires improvement - numbers	Monthly	Financial Year	2016/2017	1.00				3.00				3.00				3.00				1.00	Up is Bad
533	RM78	School Ofsted Rating - Primary: Requires improvement - numbers	Monthly	Financial Year	2017/2018	2.00				1.00		1.00	1.00	1.00	1.00	1.00	1.00	1.00		2.00	2.00	2.00	Up is Bad
534	RM78	School Ofsted Rating - Primary: Requires improvement - numbers	Monthly	Financial Year	2018/2019	4.00	2.00	2.00	2.00	2.00	2.00	2.00	2.00	2.00	3.00	3.00	3.00	3.00	3.00	4.00	4.00	4.00	Up is Bad
535	RM78	School Ofsted Rating - Primary: Requires improvement - numbers	Monthly	Financial Year	2019/2020	5.00	4.00	4.00	4.00	4.00	4.00	4.00	4.00	4.00	4.00	4.00	4.00	4.00	5.00		5.00	5.00	Up is Bad
536	RM78	School Ofsted Rating - Primary: Requires improvement - numbers	Monthly	Financial Year	2020/2021	5.00	5.00	5.00	5.00	5.00	5.00	5.00	5.00	5.00				5.00				5.00	Up is Bad
537	RM78	School Ofsted Rating - Primary: Requires improvement - numbers	Monthly	Financial Year	2021/2022	6.00				5.00			5.00	5.00			5.00	5.00	5.00	5.00	6.00	6.00	Up is Bad
538	RM78	School Ofsted Rating - Primary: Requires improvement - numbers	Monthly	Financial Year	2022/2023	5.00	6.00	6.00	5.00	5.00	5.00	5.00	5.00	5.00	5.00	5.00	5.00	5.00	5.00	5.00	5.00	5.00	Up is Bad
539	RM78	School Ofsted Rating - Primary: Requires improvement - numbers	Monthly	Financial Year	2023/2024	5.00	5.00	5.00	7.00	7.00	7.00	7.00	6.00	7.00	6.00	6.00	5.00	5.00	5.00	5.00	5.00	5.00	Up is Bad
540	RM78	School Ofsted Rating - Primary: Requires improvement - numbers	Monthly	Financial Year	2024/2025	NC	5.00	5.00	5.00	5.00	5.00	5.00	5.00	5.00	NC	NC	NC	NC	NC	NC	NC	NC	Up is Bad
541	RM79	School Ofsted Rating - Primary: Requires improvement -%	Monthly	Financial Year	2013/2014	17.00																	Up is Bad
542	RM79	School Ofsted Rating - Primary: Requires improvement -%	Monthly	Financial Year	2014/2015	12.00				12.00				12.00				12.00				12.00	Up is Bad
543	RM79	School Ofsted Rating - Primary: Requires improvement -%	Monthly	Financial Year	2015/2016	12.00												12.00				12.00	Up is Bad
544	RM79	School Ofsted Rating - Primary: Requires improvement -%	Monthly	Financial Year	2016/2017	2.00				6.00				6.00				6.00				2.00	Up is Bad
545	RM79	School Ofsted Rating - Primary: Requires improvement -%	Monthly	Financial Year	2017/2018	4.00				2.00		1.00	1.00	1.00	2.00	2.00	2.00	2.00		4.00	4.00	4.00	Up is Bad
546	RM79	School Ofsted Rating - Primary: Requires improvement -%	Monthly	Financial Year	2018/2019	8.00	4.00	4.00	4.00	4.00	4.00	4.00	4.00	4.00	6.00	6.00	6.00	6.00	6.00	8.00	8.00	8.00	Up is Bad
547	RM79	School Ofsted Rating - Primary: Requires improvement -%	Monthly	Financial Year	2019/2020	10.00	8.00	8.00	8.00	8.00	8.00	8.00	8.00	8.00	8.00	8.00	8.00	8.00	10.00		10.00	10.00	Up is Bad
548	RM79	School Ofsted Rating - Primary: Requires improvement -%	Monthly	Financial Year	2020/2021	10.00	10.00	10.00	10.00	10.00	10.00	10.00	10.00	10.00				10.00				10.00	Up is Bad
549	RM79	School Ofsted Rating - Primary: Requires improvement -%	Monthly	Financial Year	2021/2022	12.00				10.00			10.00	10.00			10.00	10.00	10.00	10.00	12.00	12.00	Up is Bad
550	RM79	School Ofsted Rating - Primary: Requires improvement -%	Monthly	Financial Year	2022/2023	10.00	12.00	12.00	10.00	10.00	10.00	10.00	10.00	10.00	10.00	10.00	10.00	10.00	10.00	10.00	10.00	10.00	Up is Bad
551	RM79	School Ofsted Rating - Primary: Requires improvement -%	Monthly	Financial Year	2023/2024	10.00	10.00	10.00	14.00	14.00	14.00	14.00	12.00	14.00	12.00	12.00	10.00	10.00	10.00	10.00	10.00	10.00	Up is Bad
552	RM79	School Ofsted Rating - Primary: Requires improvement -%	Monthly	Financial Year	2024/2025	NC	10.00	10.00	10.00	10.00	10.00	10.00	10.00	10.00	NC	NC	NC	NC	NC	NC	NC	NC	Up is Bad
553	RM80	School Ofsted Rating - Primary: Inadequate - numbers	Monthly	Financial Year	2013/2014	3.00																	Up is Bad
554	RM80	School Ofsted Rating - Primary: Inadequate - numbers	Monthly	Financial Year	2014/2015	0.00				3.00				1.00				1.00				0.00	Up is Bad
555	RM80	School Ofsted Rating - Primary: Inadequate - numbers	Monthly	Financial Year	2015/2016	0.00												0.00				0.00	Up is Bad
556	RM80	School Ofsted Rating - Primary: Inadequate - numbers	Monthly	Financial Year	2016/2017	2.00				1.00				1.00				1.00				2.00	Up is Bad
557	RM80	School Ofsted Rating - Primary: Inadequate - numbers	Monthly	Financial Year	2017/2018	0.00				2.00		2.00	2.00	2.00	0.00	0.00	0.00	0.00		0.00	0.00	0.00	Up is Bad
558	RM80	School Ofsted Rating - Primary: Inadequate - numbers	Monthly	Financial Year	2018/2019	2.00	0.00	0.00	0.00	0.00	0.00	0.00	2.00	2.00	2.00	2.00	2.00	2.00	2.00	2.00	2.00	2.00	Up is Bad
559	RM80	School Ofsted Rating - Primary: Inadequate - numbers	Monthly	Financial Year	2019/2020	1.00	2.00	2.00	2.00	2.00	2.00	2.00	2.00	2.00	2.00	2.00	2.00	2.00	1.00		1.00	1.00	Up is Bad
560	RM80	School Ofsted Rating - Primary: Inadequate - numbers	Monthly	Financial Year	2020/2021	1.00	1.00	1.00	1.00	1.00	1.00	1.00	1.00	1.00				1.00				1.00	Up is Bad
561	RM80	School Ofsted Rating - Primary: Inadequate - numbers	Monthly	Financial Year	2021/2022	1.00				1.00			1.00	1.00			1.00	1.00	1.00	1.00	1.00	1.00	Up is Bad
562	RM80	School Ofsted Rating - Primary: Inadequate - numbers	Monthly	Financial Year	2022/2023	1.00	1.00	1.00	1.00	1.00	1.00	1.00	1.00	1.00	1.00	1.00	1.00	1.00	1.00	1.00	1.00	1.00	Up is Bad
563	RM80	School Ofsted Rating - Primary: Inadequate - numbers	Monthly	Financial Year	2023/2024	0.00	1.00	1.00	0.00	0.00	0.00	0.00	0.00	0.00	0.00	0.00	0.00	0.00	0.00	0.00	0.00	0.00	Up is Bad
564	RM80	School Ofsted Rating - Primary: Inadequate - numbers	Monthly	Financial Year	2024/2025	NC	0.00	0.00	0.00	0.00	0.00	0.00	0.00	0.00	NC	NC	NC	NC	NC	NC	NC	NC	Up is Bad
565	RM81	School Ofsted Rating - Primary: Inadequate -%	Monthly	Financial Year	2013/2014	6.00																	Up is Bad
566	RM81	School Ofsted Rating - Primary: Inadequate -%	Monthly	Financial Year	2014/2015	0.00				4.00				2.00				2.00				0.00	Up is Bad
567	RM81	School Ofsted Rating - Primary: Inadequate -%	Monthly	Financial Year	2015/2016	0.00												0.00				0.00	Up is Bad
568	RM81	School Ofsted Rating - Primary: Inadequate -%	Monthly	Financial Year	2016/2017	4.00				2.00				1.50				1.50				4.00	Up is Bad
569	RM81	School Ofsted Rating - Primary: Inadequate -%	Monthly	Financial Year	2017/2018	0.00				4.00		4.00	4.00	4.00	0.00	0.00	0.00	0.00		0.00	0.00	0.00	Up is Bad
570	RM81	School Ofsted Rating - Primary: Inadequate -%	Monthly	Financial Year	2018/2019	4.00	0.00	0.00	0.00	0.00	0.00	0.00	4.00	4.00	4.00	4.00	4.00	4.00	4.00	4.00	4.00	4.00	Up is Bad
571	RM81	School Ofsted Rating - Primary: Inadequate -%	Monthly	Financial Year	2019/2020	2.00	4.00	4.00	4.00	4.00	4.00	4.00	4.00	4.00	4.00	4.00	4.00	4.00	2.00		2.00	2.00	Up is Bad
572	RM81	School Ofsted Rating - Primary: Inadequate -%	Monthly	Financial Year	2020/2021	2.00	2.00	2.00	2.00	2.00	2.00	2.00	2.00	2.00				2.00				2.00	Up is Bad
573	RM81	School Ofsted Rating - Primary: Inadequate -%	Monthly	Financial Year	2021/2022	2.00				2.00			2.00	2.00			2.00	2.00	2.00	2.00	2.00	2.00	Up is Bad
574	RM81	School Ofsted Rating - Primary: Inadequate -%	Monthly	Financial Year	2022/2023	2.00	2.00	2.00	2.00	2.00	2.00	2.00	2.00	2.00	2.00	2.00	2.00	2.00	2.00	2.00	2.00	2.00	Up is Bad
575	RM81	School Ofsted Rating - Primary: Inadequate -%	Monthly	Financial Year	2023/2024	0.00	2.00	2.00	0.00	0.00	0.00	0.00	0.00	0.00	0.00	0.00	0.00	0.00	0.00	0.00	0.00	0.00	Up is Bad
576	RM81	School Ofsted Rating - Primary: Inadequate -%	Monthly	Financial Year	2024/2025	NC	0.00	0.00	0.00	0.00	0.00	0.00	0.00	0.00	NC	NC	NC	NC	NC	NC	NC	NC	Up is Bad
577	RM82	School Ofsted Rating - Secondary: Outstanding - numbers	Monthly	Financial Year	2013/2014	3.00																	Up is Good
578	RM82	School Ofsted Rating - Secondary: Outstanding - numbers	Monthly	Financial Year	2014/2015	3.00				3.00				3.00				3.00				3.00	Up is Good
579	RM82	School Ofsted Rating - Secondary: Outstanding - numbers	Monthly	Financial Year	2015/2016	3.00												3.00				3.00	Up is Good
580	RM82	School Ofsted Rating - Secondary: Outstanding - numbers	Monthly	Financial Year	2016/2017	4.00				4.00				4.00				4.00				4.00	Up is Good
581	RM82	School Ofsted Rating - Secondary: Outstanding - numbers	Monthly	Financial Year	2017/2018	5.00				4.00		4.00	4.00	4.00	4.00	5.00	5.00	5.00		5.00	5.00	5.00	Up is Good
582	RM82	School Ofsted Rating - Secondary: Outstanding - numbers	Monthly	Financial Year	2018/2019	5.00	5.00	5.00	5.00	5.00	5.00	5.00	5.00	5.00	5.00	5.00	5.00	5.00	5.00	5.00	5.00	5.00	Up is Good
583	RM82	School Ofsted Rating - Secondary: Outstanding - numbers	Monthly	Financial Year	2019/2020	5.00	5.00	5.00	5.00	5.00	5.00	5.00	5.00	5.00	5.00	5.00	5.00	5.00	5.00		5.00	5.00	Up is Good
584	RM82	School Ofsted Rating - Secondary: Outstanding - numbers	Monthly	Financial Year	2020/2021	5.00	5.00	5.00	5.00	5.00	5.00	5.00	5.00	5.00				5.00				5.00	Up is Good
585	RM82	School Ofsted Rating - Secondary: Outstanding - numbers	Monthly	Financial Year	2021/2022	5.00				5.00			5.00	5.00			5.00	5.00	5.00	5.00	5.00	5.00	Up is Good
586	RM82	School Ofsted Rating - Secondary: Outstanding - numbers	Monthly	Financial Year	2022/2023	4.00	5.00	5.00	4.00	4.00	4.00	4.00	4.00	4.00	4.00	4.00	4.00	4.00	4.00	4.00	4.00	4.00	Up is Good
587	RM82	School Ofsted Rating - Secondary: Outstanding - numbers	Monthly	Financial Year	2023/2024	4.00	4.00	4.00	4.00	4.00	4.00	4.00	4.00	4.00	4.00	4.00	4.00	4.00	4.00	4.00	4.00	4.00	Up is Good
588	RM82	School Ofsted Rating - Secondary: Outstanding - numbers	Monthly	Financial Year	2024/2025	NC	4.00	4.00	4.00	4.00	4.00	4.00	4.00	4.00	NC	NC	NC	NC	NC	NC	NC	NC	Up is Good
589	RM83	School Ofsted Rating - Secondary: Outstanding -%	Monthly	Financial Year	2013/2014	25.00																	Up is Good
590	RM83	School Ofsted Rating - Secondary: Outstanding -%	Monthly	Financial Year	2014/2015	27.00				27.00				27.00				27.00				27.00	Up is Good
591	RM83	School Ofsted Rating - Secondary: Outstanding -%	Monthly	Financial Year	2015/2016	33.00												33.00				33.00	Up is Good
592	RM83	School Ofsted Rating - Secondary: Outstanding -%	Monthly	Financial Year	2016/2017	44.00				44.00				44.00				44.00				44.00	Up is Good
593	RM83	School Ofsted Rating - Secondary: Outstanding -%	Monthly	Financial Year	2017/2018	56.00				44.00		44.00	44.00	44.00	44.00	56.00	56.00	56.00		56.00	56.00	56.00	Up is Good
594	RM83	School Ofsted Rating - Secondary: Outstanding -%	Monthly	Financial Year	2018/2019	56.00	56.00	56.00	56.00	56.00	56.00	56.00	56.00	56.00	56.00	56.00	56.00	56.00	56.00	56.00	56.00	56.00	Up is Good
595	RM83	School Ofsted Rating - Secondary: Outstanding -%	Monthly	Financial Year	2019/2020	56.00	56.00	56.00	56.00	56.00	56.00	56.00	56.00	56.00	56.00	56.00	56.00	56.00	56.00		56.00	56.00	Up is Good
596	RM83	School Ofsted Rating - Secondary: Outstanding -%	Monthly	Financial Year	2020/2021	56.00	56.00	56.00	56.00	56.00	56.00	56.00	56.00	56.00				56.00				56.00	Up is Good
597	RM83	School Ofsted Rating - Secondary: Outstanding -%	Monthly	Financial Year	2021/2022	56.00				56.00			56.00	56.00			56.00	56.00	56.00	56.00	56.00	56.00	Up is Good
598	RM83	School Ofsted Rating - Secondary: Outstanding -%	Monthly	Financial Year	2022/2023	44.00	56.00	56.00	44.00	44.00	44.00	44.00	44.00	44.00	44.00	44.00	44.00	44.00	44.00	44.00	44.00	44.00	Up is Good
599	RM83	School Ofsted Rating - Secondary: Outstanding -%	Monthly	Financial Year	2023/2024	44.00	44.00	44.00	44.00	44.00	44.00	44.00	44.00	44.00	44.00	44.00	44.00	44.00	44.00	44.00	44.00	44.00	Up is Good
600	RM83	School Ofsted Rating - Secondary: Outstanding -%	Monthly	Financial Year	2024/2025	NC	44.00	44.00	44.00	44.00	44.00	44.00	44.00	44.00	NC	NC	NC	NC	NC	NC	NC	NC	Up is Good
601	RM84	School Ofsted Rating - Secondary: Good - numbers	Monthly	Financial Year	2013/2014	7.00																	Up is Good
602	RM84	School Ofsted Rating - Secondary: Good - numbers	Monthly	Financial Year	2014/2015	7.00				7.00				7.00				7.00				7.00	Up is Good
603	RM84	School Ofsted Rating - Secondary: Good - numbers	Monthly	Financial Year	2015/2016	5.00												5.00				5.00	Up is Good
604	RM84	School Ofsted Rating - Secondary: Good - numbers	Monthly	Financial Year	2016/2017	3.00				4.00				4.00				4.00				3.00	Up is Good
605	RM84	School Ofsted Rating - Secondary: Good - numbers	Monthly	Financial Year	2017/2018	2.00				3.00		3.00	3.00	3.00	3.00	2.00	2.00	2.00		2.00	2.00	2.00	Up is Good
606	RM84	School Ofsted Rating - Secondary: Good - numbers	Monthly	Financial Year	2018/2019	2.00	2.00	2.00	2.00	2.00	2.00	2.00	2.00	2.00	2.00	2.00	2.00	2.00	2.00	2.00	2.00	2.00	Up is Good
607	RM84	School Ofsted Rating - Secondary: Good - numbers	Monthly	Financial Year	2019/2020	3.00	2.00	2.00	2.00	2.00	2.00	2.00	2.00	2.00	2.00	3.00	3.00	3.00	3.00		3.00	3.00	Up is Good
608	RM84	School Ofsted Rating - Secondary: Good - numbers	Monthly	Financial Year	2020/2021	3.00	3.00	3.00	3.00	3.00	3.00	3.00	3.00	3.00				3.00				3.00	Up is Good
609	RM84	School Ofsted Rating - Secondary: Good - numbers	Monthly	Financial Year	2021/2022	3.00				3.00			3.00	3.00			3.00	3.00	3.00	3.00	3.00	3.00	Up is Good
610	RM84	School Ofsted Rating - Secondary: Good - numbers	Monthly	Financial Year	2022/2023	5.00	3.00	3.00	4.00	4.00	4.00	4.00	4.00	4.00	4.00	5.00	5.00	5.00	5.00	5.00	5.00	5.00	Up is Good
611	RM84	School Ofsted Rating - Secondary: Good - numbers	Monthly	Financial Year	2023/2024	5.00	5.00	5.00	5.00	5.00	5.00	5.00	5.00	5.00	5.00	5.00	5.00	5.00	5.00	5.00	5.00	5.00	Up is Good
612	RM84	School Ofsted Rating - Secondary: Good - numbers	Monthly	Financial Year	2024/2025	NC	5.00	5.00	5.00	5.00	5.00	5.00	5.00	5.00	NC	NC	NC	NC	NC	NC	NC	NC	Up is Good
613	RM85	School Ofsted Rating - Secondary: Good -%	Monthly	Financial Year	2013/2014	58.00																	Up is Good
614	RM85	School Ofsted Rating - Secondary: Good -%	Monthly	Financial Year	2014/2015	64.00				64.00				64.00				64.00				64.00	Up is Good
615	RM85	School Ofsted Rating - Secondary: Good -%	Monthly	Financial Year	2015/2016	56.00												56.00				56.00	Up is Good
616	RM85	School Ofsted Rating - Secondary: Good -%	Monthly	Financial Year	2016/2017	33.50				44.00				44.00				40.00				33.50	Up is Good
617	RM85	School Ofsted Rating - Secondary: Good -%	Monthly	Financial Year	2017/2018	22.00				33.50		34.00	34.00	34.00	33.00	22.00	22.00	22.00		22.00	22.00	22.00	Up is Good
618	RM85	School Ofsted Rating - Secondary: Good -%	Monthly	Financial Year	2018/2019	22.00	22.00	22.00	22.00	22.00	22.00	22.00	22.00	22.00	22.00	22.00	22.00	22.00	22.00	22.00	22.00	22.00	Up is Good
619	RM85	School Ofsted Rating - Secondary: Good -%	Monthly	Financial Year	2019/2020	33.00	22.00	22.00	22.00	22.00	22.00	22.00	22.00	22.00	22.00	33.00	33.00	33.00	33.00		33.00	33.00	Up is Good
620	RM85	School Ofsted Rating - Secondary: Good -%	Monthly	Financial Year	2020/2021	33.00	33.00	33.00	33.00	33.00	33.00	33.00	33.00	33.00				33.00				33.00	Up is Good
621	RM85	School Ofsted Rating - Secondary: Good -%	Monthly	Financial Year	2021/2022	33.00				33.00			33.00	33.00			33.00	33.00	33.00	33.00	33.00	33.00	Up is Good
622	RM85	School Ofsted Rating - Secondary: Good -%	Monthly	Financial Year	2022/2023	56.00	33.00	33.00	44.00	44.00	44.00	44.00	44.00	44.00	44.00	56.00	56.00	56.00	56.00	56.00	56.00	56.00	Up is Good
623	RM85	School Ofsted Rating - Secondary: Good -%	Monthly	Financial Year	2023/2024	56.00	56.00	56.00	56.00	56.00	56.00	56.00	56.00	56.00	56.00	56.00	56.00	56.00	56.00	56.00	56.00	56.00	Up is Good
624	RM85	School Ofsted Rating - Secondary: Good -%	Monthly	Financial Year	2024/2025	NC	56.00	56.00	56.00	56.00	56.00	56.00	56.00	56.00	NC	NC	NC	NC	NC	NC	NC	NC	Up is Good
625	RM86	School Ofsted Rating - Secondary: Requires improvement - numbers	Monthly	Financial Year	2013/2014	2.00																	Up is Bad
626	RM86	School Ofsted Rating - Secondary: Requires improvement - numbers	Monthly	Financial Year	2014/2015	1.00				1.00				1.00				1.00				1.00	Up is Bad
627	RM86	School Ofsted Rating - Secondary: Requires improvement - numbers	Monthly	Financial Year	2015/2016	0.00												0.00				0.00	Up is Bad
628	RM86	School Ofsted Rating - Secondary: Requires improvement - numbers	Monthly	Financial Year	2016/2017	0.00				0.00				0.00				0.00				0.00	Up is Bad
629	RM86	School Ofsted Rating - Secondary: Requires improvement - numbers	Monthly	Financial Year	2017/2018	0.00				0.00		0.00	0.00	0.00	0.00	0.00	0.00	0.00		0.00	0.00	0.00	Up is Bad
630	RM86	School Ofsted Rating - Secondary: Requires improvement - numbers	Monthly	Financial Year	2018/2019	0.00	0.00	0.00	0.00	0.00	0.00	0.00	0.00	0.00	0.00	0.00	0.00	0.00	0.00	0.00	0.00	0.00	Up is Bad
631	RM86	School Ofsted Rating - Secondary: Requires improvement - numbers	Monthly	Financial Year	2019/2020	0.00	0.00	0.00	0.00	0.00	0.00	0.00	0.00	0.00	0.00	0.00	0.00	0.00	0.00		0.00	0.00	Up is Bad
632	RM86	School Ofsted Rating - Secondary: Requires improvement - numbers	Monthly	Financial Year	2020/2021	0.00	0.00	0.00	0.00	0.00	0.00	0.00	0.00	0.00				0.00				0.00	Up is Bad
633	RM86	School Ofsted Rating - Secondary: Requires improvement - numbers	Monthly	Financial Year	2021/2022	0.00				0.00			0.00	0.00			0.00	0.00	0.00	0.00	0.00	0.00	Up is Bad
634	RM86	School Ofsted Rating - Secondary: Requires improvement - numbers	Monthly	Financial Year	2022/2023	0.00	0.00	0.00	0.00	0.00	0.00	0.00	0.00	0.00	0.00	0.00	0.00	0.00	0.00	0.00	0.00	0.00	Up is Bad
635	RM86	School Ofsted Rating - Secondary: Requires improvement - numbers	Monthly	Financial Year	2023/2024	0.00	0.00	0.00	0.00	0.00	0.00	0.00	0.00	0.00	0.00	0.00	0.00	0.00	0.00	0.00	0.00	0.00	Up is Bad
636	RM86	School Ofsted Rating - Secondary: Requires improvement - numbers	Monthly	Financial Year	2024/2025	NC	0.00	0.00	0.00	0.00	0.00	0.00	0.00	0.00	NC	NC	NC	NC	NC	NC	NC	NC	Up is Bad
637	RM87	School Ofsted Rating - Secondary: Requires improvement -%	Monthly	Financial Year	2013/2014	17.00																	Up is Bad
638	RM87	School Ofsted Rating - Secondary: Requires improvement -%	Monthly	Financial Year	2014/2015	9.00				9.00				9.00				9.00				9.00	Up is Bad
639	RM87	School Ofsted Rating - Secondary: Requires improvement -%	Monthly	Financial Year	2015/2016	0.00												0.00				0.00	Up is Bad
640	RM87	School Ofsted Rating - Secondary: Requires improvement -%	Monthly	Financial Year	2016/2017	0.00				0.00				0.00				0.00				0.00	Up is Bad
641	RM87	School Ofsted Rating - Secondary: Requires improvement -%	Monthly	Financial Year	2017/2018	0.00				0.00		0.00	0.00	0.00	0.00	0.00	0.00	0.00		0.00	0.00	0.00	Up is Bad
642	RM87	School Ofsted Rating - Secondary: Requires improvement -%	Monthly	Financial Year	2018/2019	0.00	0.00	0.00	0.00	0.00	0.00	0.00	0.00	0.00	0.00	0.00	0.00	0.00	0.00	0.00	0.00	0.00	Up is Bad
643	RM87	School Ofsted Rating - Secondary: Requires improvement -%	Monthly	Financial Year	2019/2020	0.00	0.00	0.00	0.00	0.00	0.00	0.00	0.00	0.00	0.00	0.00	0.00	0.00	0.00		0.00	0.00	Up is Bad
644	RM87	School Ofsted Rating - Secondary: Requires improvement -%	Monthly	Financial Year	2020/2021	0.00	0.00	0.00	0.00	0.00	0.00	0.00	0.00	0.00				0.00				0.00	Up is Bad
645	RM87	School Ofsted Rating - Secondary: Requires improvement -%	Monthly	Financial Year	2021/2022	0.00				0.00			0.00	0.00			0.00	0.00	0.00	0.00	0.00	0.00	Up is Bad
646	RM87	School Ofsted Rating - Secondary: Requires improvement -%	Monthly	Financial Year	2022/2023	0.00	0.00	0.00	0.00	0.00	0.00	0.00	0.00	0.00	0.00	0.00	0.00	0.00	0.00	0.00	0.00	0.00	Up is Bad
647	RM87	School Ofsted Rating - Secondary: Requires improvement -%	Monthly	Financial Year	2023/2024	0.00	0.00	0.00	0.00	0.00	0.00	0.00	0.00	0.00	0.00	0.00	0.00	0.00	0.00	0.00	0.00	0.00	Up is Bad
648	RM87	School Ofsted Rating - Secondary: Requires improvement -%	Monthly	Financial Year	2024/2025	NC	0.00	0.00	0.00	0.00	0.00	0.00	0.00	0.00	NC	NC	NC	NC	NC	NC	NC	NC	Up is Bad
649	RM88	School Ofsted Rating - Secondary: Inadequate - numbers	Monthly	Financial Year	2013/2014	0.00																	Up is Bad
650	RM88	School Ofsted Rating - Secondary: Inadequate - numbers	Monthly	Financial Year	2014/2015	0.00				0.00				0.00				0.00				0.00	Up is Bad
651	RM88	School Ofsted Rating - Secondary: Inadequate - numbers	Monthly	Financial Year	2015/2016	1.00												1.00				1.00	Up is Bad
652	RM88	School Ofsted Rating - Secondary: Inadequate - numbers	Monthly	Financial Year	2016/2017	2.00				1.00				1.00				1.00				2.00	Up is Bad
653	RM88	School Ofsted Rating - Secondary: Inadequate - numbers	Monthly	Financial Year	2017/2018	1.00				2.00		2.00	2.00	2.00	1.00	1.00	1.00	1.00		1.00	1.00	1.00	Up is Bad
654	RM88	School Ofsted Rating - Secondary: Inadequate - numbers	Monthly	Financial Year	2018/2019	2.00	0.00	0.00	0.00	0.00	0.00	0.00	2.00	2.00	2.00	2.00	2.00	2.00	2.00	2.00	2.00	2.00	Up is Bad
655	RM88	School Ofsted Rating - Secondary: Inadequate - numbers	Monthly	Financial Year	2019/2020	1.00	2.00	2.00	2.00	2.00	2.00	2.00	2.00	2.00	2.00	1.00	1.00	1.00	1.00		1.00	1.00	Up is Bad
656	RM88	School Ofsted Rating - Secondary: Inadequate - numbers	Monthly	Financial Year	2020/2021	1.00	1.00	1.00	1.00	1.00	1.00	1.00	1.00	1.00				1.00				1.00	Up is Bad
657	RM88	School Ofsted Rating - Secondary: Inadequate - numbers	Monthly	Financial Year	2021/2022	1.00				1.00			1.00	1.00			1.00	1.00	1.00	1.00	1.00	1.00	Up is Bad
658	RM88	School Ofsted Rating - Secondary: Inadequate - numbers	Monthly	Financial Year	2022/2023	0.00	1.00	1.00	1.00	1.00	1.00	1.00	1.00	1.00	1.00	0.00	0.00	0.00	0.00	0.00	0.00	0.00	Up is Bad
659	RM88	School Ofsted Rating - Secondary: Inadequate - numbers	Monthly	Financial Year	2023/2024	0.00	0.00	0.00	0.00	0.00	0.00	0.00	0.00	0.00	0.00	0.00	0.00	0.00	0.00	0.00	0.00	0.00	Up is Bad
660	RM88	School Ofsted Rating - Secondary: Inadequate - numbers	Monthly	Financial Year	2024/2025	NC	0.00	0.00	0.00	0.00	0.00	0.00	0.00	0.00	NC	NC	NC	NC	NC	NC	NC	NC	Up is Bad
661	RM89	School Ofsted Rating - Secondary: Inadequate -%	Monthly	Financial Year	2013/2014	0.00																	Up is Bad
662	RM89	School Ofsted Rating - Secondary: Inadequate -%	Monthly	Financial Year	2014/2015	0.00				0.00				0.00				0.00				0.00	Up is Bad
663	RM89	School Ofsted Rating - Secondary: Inadequate -%	Monthly	Financial Year	2015/2016	11.00												11.00				11.00	Up is Bad
664	RM89	School Ofsted Rating - Secondary: Inadequate -%	Monthly	Financial Year	2016/2017	22.50				11.00				11.00				11.00				22.50	Up is Bad
665	RM89	School Ofsted Rating - Secondary: Inadequate -%	Monthly	Financial Year	2017/2018	11.00				22.50		23.00	23.00	23.00	11.00	11.00	11.00	11.00		11.00	11.00	11.00	Up is Bad
666	RM89	School Ofsted Rating - Secondary: Inadequate -%	Monthly	Financial Year	2018/2019	22.00	0.00	0.00	0.00	0.00	0.00	0.00	22.00	22.00	22.00	22.00	22.00	22.00	22.00	22.00	22.00	22.00	Up is Bad
667	RM89	School Ofsted Rating - Secondary: Inadequate -%	Monthly	Financial Year	2019/2020	11.00	22.00	22.00	22.00	22.00	22.00	22.00	22.00	22.00	22.00	11.00	11.00	11.00	11.00		11.00	11.00	Up is Bad
668	RM89	School Ofsted Rating - Secondary: Inadequate -%	Monthly	Financial Year	2020/2021	11.00	11.00	11.00	11.00	11.00	11.00	11.00	11.00	11.00				11.00				11.00	Up is Bad
669	RM89	School Ofsted Rating - Secondary: Inadequate -%	Monthly	Financial Year	2021/2022	11.00				11.00			11.00	11.00			11.00	11.00	11.00	11.00	11.00	11.00	Up is Bad
670	RM89	School Ofsted Rating - Secondary: Inadequate -%	Monthly	Financial Year	2022/2023	0.00	11.00	11.00	11.00	11.00	11.00	11.00	11.00	11.00	11.00	0.00	0.00	0.00	0.00	0.00	0.00	0.00	Up is Bad
671	RM89	School Ofsted Rating - Secondary: Inadequate -%	Monthly	Financial Year	2023/2024	0.00	0.00	0.00	0.00	0.00	0.00	0.00	0.00	0.00	0.00	0.00	0.00	0.00	0.00	0.00	0.00	0.00	Up is Bad
672	RM89	School Ofsted Rating - Secondary: Inadequate -%	Monthly	Financial Year	2024/2025	NC	0.00	0.00	0.00	0.00	0.00	0.00	0.00	0.00	NC	NC	NC	NC	NC	NC	NC	NC	Up is Bad
673	RM90	School Ofsted Rating - Overall: Outstanding - numbers	Monthly	Financial Year	2013/2014	15.00																	Up is Good
674	RM90	School Ofsted Rating - Overall: Outstanding - numbers	Monthly	Financial Year	2014/2015	14.00				14.00				14.00				14.00				14.00	Up is Good
675	RM90	School Ofsted Rating - Overall: Outstanding - numbers	Monthly	Financial Year	2015/2016	14.00												14.00				14.00	Up is Good
676	RM90	School Ofsted Rating - Overall: Outstanding - numbers	Monthly	Financial Year	2016/2017	15.00				15.00				15.00				15.00				15.00	Up is Good
677	RM90	School Ofsted Rating - Overall: Outstanding - numbers	Monthly	Financial Year	2017/2018	16.00				15.00		15.00	15.00	15.00	15.00	16.00	16.00	16.00		16.00	16.00	16.00	Up is Good
678	RM90	School Ofsted Rating - Overall: Outstanding - numbers	Monthly	Financial Year	2018/2019	15.00	16.00	16.00	16.00	16.00	15.00	15.00	15.00	15.00	15.00	15.00	15.00	15.00	15.00	15.00	15.00	15.00	Up is Good
679	RM90	School Ofsted Rating - Overall: Outstanding - numbers	Monthly	Financial Year	2019/2020	15.00	15.00	15.00	15.00	15.00	15.00	15.00	15.00	15.00	15.00	15.00	15.00	15.00	15.00		15.00	15.00	Up is Good
680	RM90	School Ofsted Rating - Overall: Outstanding - numbers	Monthly	Financial Year	2020/2021	15.00	15.00	15.00	15.00	15.00	15.00	15.00	15.00	15.00				15.00				15.00	Up is Good
681	RM90	School Ofsted Rating - Overall: Outstanding - numbers	Monthly	Financial Year	2021/2022	13.00				15.00			15.00	15.00			14.00	14.00	14.00	14.00	13.00	13.00	Up is Good
682	RM90	School Ofsted Rating - Overall: Outstanding - numbers	Monthly	Financial Year	2022/2023	10.00	13.00	13.00	12.00	12.00	12.00	12.00	12.00	12.00	12.00	11.00	11.00	11.00	11.00	10.00	10.00	10.00	Up is Good
683	RM90	School Ofsted Rating - Overall: Outstanding - numbers	Monthly	Financial Year	2023/2024	7.00	10.00	10.00	10.00	10.00	10.00	10.00	10.00	10.00	10.00	9.00	9.00	9.00	9.00	7.00	7.00	7.00	Up is Good
684	RM90	School Ofsted Rating - Overall: Outstanding - numbers	Monthly	Financial Year	2024/2025	NC	7.00	7.00	7.00	7.00	7.00	7.00	7.00	7.00	NC	NC	NC	NC	NC	NC	NC	NC	Up is Good
685	RM91	School Ofsted Rating - Overall: Outstanding -%	Monthly	Financial Year	2013/2014	23.00																	Up is Good
686	RM91	School Ofsted Rating - Overall: Outstanding -%	Monthly	Financial Year	2014/2015	22.00				22.00				22.00				22.00				22.00	Up is Good
687	RM91	School Ofsted Rating - Overall: Outstanding -%	Monthly	Financial Year	2015/2016	22.00												22.00				22.00	Up is Good
688	RM91	School Ofsted Rating - Overall: Outstanding -%	Monthly	Financial Year	2016/2017	24.00				24.00				24.00				24.00				24.00	Up is Good
689	RM91	School Ofsted Rating - Overall: Outstanding -%	Monthly	Financial Year	2017/2018	25.00				24.00		24.00	24.00	24.00	24.00	25.00	25.00	25.00		25.00	25.00	25.00	Up is Good
690	RM91	School Ofsted Rating - Overall: Outstanding -%	Monthly	Financial Year	2018/2019	24.00	25.00	25.00	25.00	25.00	24.00	24.00	24.00	24.00	24.00	24.00	24.00	24.00	24.00	24.00	24.00	24.00	Up is Good
691	RM91	School Ofsted Rating - Overall: Outstanding -%	Monthly	Financial Year	2019/2020	24.00	24.00	24.00	24.00	24.00	24.00	24.00	24.00	24.00	24.00	24.00	24.00	24.00	24.00		24.00	24.00	Up is Good
692	RM91	School Ofsted Rating - Overall: Outstanding -%	Monthly	Financial Year	2020/2021	24.00	24.00	24.00	24.00	24.00	24.00	24.00	24.00	24.00				24.00				24.00	Up is Good
693	RM91	School Ofsted Rating - Overall: Outstanding -%	Monthly	Financial Year	2021/2022	21.00				24.00			24.00	24.00			22.00	22.00	22.00	22.00	21.00	21.00	Up is Good
694	RM91	School Ofsted Rating - Overall: Outstanding -%	Monthly	Financial Year	2022/2023	16.00	21.00	21.00	19.00	19.00	19.00	19.00	19.00	19.00	19.00	17.00	17.00	17.00	17.00	16.00	16.00	16.00	Up is Good
695	RM91	School Ofsted Rating - Overall: Outstanding -%	Monthly	Financial Year	2023/2024	11.00	16.00	16.00	16.00	16.00	16.00	16.00	16.00	16.00	16.00	14.00	14.00	14.00	14.00	11.00	11.00	11.00	Up is Good
696	RM91	School Ofsted Rating - Overall: Outstanding -%	Monthly	Financial Year	2024/2025	NC	11.00	11.00	11.00	11.00	11.00	11.00	11.00	11.00	NC	NC	NC	NC	NC	NC	NC	NC	Up is Good
697	RM92	School Ofsted Rating - Overall: Good - numbers	Monthly	Financial Year	2013/2014	35.00																	Up is Good
698	RM92	School Ofsted Rating - Overall: Good - numbers	Monthly	Financial Year	2014/2015	41.00				40.00				41.00				41.00				41.00	Up is Good
699	RM92	School Ofsted Rating - Overall: Good - numbers	Monthly	Financial Year	2015/2016	40.00												40.00				40.00	Up is Good
700	RM92	School Ofsted Rating - Overall: Good - numbers	Monthly	Financial Year	2016/2017	43.00				42.00				42.00				42.00				43.00	Up is Good
701	RM92	School Ofsted Rating - Overall: Good - numbers	Monthly	Financial Year	2017/2018	41.00				43.00		43.00	43.00	43.00	43.00	42.00	42.00	42.00		41.00	41.00	41.00	Up is Good
702	RM92	School Ofsted Rating - Overall: Good - numbers	Monthly	Financial Year	2018/2019	40.00	41.00	41.00	41.00	41.00	42.00	42.00	42.00	42.00	41.00	41.00	41.00	41.00	41.00	40.00	40.00	40.00	Up is Good
703	RM92	School Ofsted Rating - Overall: Good - numbers	Monthly	Financial Year	2019/2020	41.00	40.00	40.00	40.00	40.00	40.00	40.00	40.00	40.00	40.00	41.00	41.00	41.00	41.00		41.00	41.00	Up is Good
704	RM92	School Ofsted Rating - Overall: Good - numbers	Monthly	Financial Year	2020/2021	41.00	41.00	41.00	41.00	41.00	41.00	41.00	41.00	41.00				41.00				41.00	Up is Good
705	RM92	School Ofsted Rating - Overall: Good - numbers	Monthly	Financial Year	2021/2022	42.00				41.00			41.00	41.00			42.00	42.00	42.00	42.00	42.00	42.00	Up is Good
706	RM92	School Ofsted Rating - Overall: Good - numbers	Monthly	Financial Year	2022/2023	47.00	42.00	42.00	44.00	44.00	44.00	44.00	44.00	44.00	44.00	46.00	46.00	46.00	46.00	47.00	47.00	47.00	Up is Good
707	RM92	School Ofsted Rating - Overall: Good - numbers	Monthly	Financial Year	2023/2024	51.00	47.00	47.00	46.00	46.00	46.00	46.00	47.00	46.00	47.00	48.00	48.00	48.00	48.00	51.00	51.00	51.00	Up is Good
708	RM92	School Ofsted Rating - Overall: Good - numbers	Monthly	Financial Year	2024/2025	NC	51.00	51.00	51.00	51.00	51.00	51.00	51.00	51.00	NC	NC	NC	NC	NC	NC	NC	NC	Up is Good
709	RM93	School Ofsted Rating - Overall: Good -%	Monthly	Financial Year	2013/2014	55.00																	Up is Good
710	RM93	School Ofsted Rating - Overall: Good -%	Monthly	Financial Year	2014/2015	65.00				63.00				65.00				65.00				65.00	Up is Good
711	RM93	School Ofsted Rating - Overall: Good -%	Monthly	Financial Year	2015/2016	63.00												63.00				65.00	Up is Good
712	RM93	School Ofsted Rating - Overall: Good -%	Monthly	Financial Year	2016/2017	69.00				67.00				67.00				67.00				69.00	Up is Good
713	RM93	School Ofsted Rating - Overall: Good -%	Monthly	Financial Year	2017/2018	65.00				69.00		68.00	68.00	68.00	68.00	67.00	67.00	67.00		65.00	65.00	65.00	Up is Good
714	RM93	School Ofsted Rating - Overall: Good -%	Monthly	Financial Year	2018/2019	63.00	65.00	65.00	65.00	65.00	67.00	67.00	67.00	67.00	65.00	65.00	65.00	65.00	65.00	63.00	63.00	63.00	Up is Good
715	RM93	School Ofsted Rating - Overall: Good -%	Monthly	Financial Year	2019/2020	65.00	63.00	63.00	63.00	63.00	63.00	63.00	63.00	63.00	63.00	65.00	65.00	65.00	65.00		65.00	65.00	Up is Good
716	RM93	School Ofsted Rating - Overall: Good -%	Monthly	Financial Year	2020/2021	65.00	65.00	65.00	65.00	65.00	65.00	65.00	65.00	65.00				65.00				65.00	Up is Good
717	RM93	School Ofsted Rating - Overall: Good -%	Monthly	Financial Year	2021/2022	67.00				65.00			65.00	65.00			67.00	67.00	67.00	67.00	67.00	67.00	Up is Good
718	RM93	School Ofsted Rating - Overall: Good -%	Monthly	Financial Year	2022/2023	75.00	67.00	67.00	70.00	70.00	70.00	70.00	70.00	70.00	70.00	73.00	73.00	73.00	73.00	75.00	75.00	75.00	Up is Good
719	RM93	School Ofsted Rating - Overall: Good -%	Monthly	Financial Year	2023/2024	81.00	75.00	75.00	73.00	73.00	73.00	73.00	75.00	73.00	75.00	76.00	76.00	76.00	76.00	81.00	81.00	81.00	Up is Good
720	RM93	School Ofsted Rating - Overall: Good -%	Monthly	Financial Year	2024/2025	NC	81.00	81.00	81.00	81.00	81.00	81.00	81.00	81.00	NC	NC	NC	NC	NC	NC	NC	NC	Up is Good
721	RM94	School Ofsted Rating - Overall: Requires improvement - numbers	Monthly	Financial Year	2013/2014	11.00																	Up is Bad
722	RM94	School Ofsted Rating - Overall: Requires improvement - numbers	Monthly	Financial Year	2014/2015	7.00				7.00				7.00				7.00				7.00	Up is Bad
723	RM94	School Ofsted Rating - Overall: Requires improvement - numbers	Monthly	Financial Year	2015/2016	6.00												6.00				6.00	Up is Bad
724	RM94	School Ofsted Rating - Overall: Requires improvement - numbers	Monthly	Financial Year	2016/2017	1.00				3.00				3.00				3.00				1.00	Up is Bad
725	RM94	School Ofsted Rating - Overall: Requires improvement - numbers	Monthly	Financial Year	2017/2018	2.00				1.00		1.00	1.00	1.00	1.00	1.00	1.00	1.00		2.00	2.00	2.00	Up is Bad
726	RM94	School Ofsted Rating - Overall: Requires improvement - numbers	Monthly	Financial Year	2018/2019	4.00	2.00	2.00	2.00	2.00	2.00	2.00	2.00	2.00	3.00	3.00	3.00	3.00	3.00	4.00	4.00	4.00	Up is Bad
727	RM94	School Ofsted Rating - Overall: Requires improvement - numbers	Monthly	Financial Year	2019/2020	5.00	4.00	4.00	4.00	4.00	4.00	4.00	4.00	4.00	4.00	4.00	4.00	4.00	5.00		5.00	5.00	Up is Bad
728	RM94	School Ofsted Rating - Overall: Requires improvement - numbers	Monthly	Financial Year	2020/2021	5.00	6.00	6.00	6.00	6.00	6.00	6.00	6.00	6.00				5.00				5.00	Up is Bad
729	RM94	School Ofsted Rating - Overall: Requires improvement - numbers	Monthly	Financial Year	2021/2022	6.00				5.00			5.00	5.00			5.00	5.00	5.00	5.00	6.00	6.00	Up is Bad
730	RM94	School Ofsted Rating - Overall: Requires improvement - numbers	Monthly	Financial Year	2022/2023	5.00	6.00	6.00	5.00	5.00	5.00	5.00	5.00	5.00	5.00	5.00	5.00	5.00	5.00	5.00	5.00	5.00	Up is Bad
731	RM94	School Ofsted Rating - Overall: Requires improvement - numbers	Monthly	Financial Year	2023/2024	5.00	5.00	5.00	7.00	7.00	7.00	7.00	6.00	7.00	6.00	6.00	6.00	6.00	6.00	5.00	5.00	5.00	Up is Bad
732	RM94	School Ofsted Rating - Overall: Requires improvement - numbers	Monthly	Financial Year	2024/2025	NC	5.00	5.00	5.00	5.00	5.00	5.00	5.00	5.00	NC	NC	NC	NC	NC	NC	NC	NC	Up is Bad
733	RM95	School Ofsted Rating - Overall: Requires improvement -%	Monthly	Financial Year	2013/2014	17.00																	Up is Bad
734	RM95	School Ofsted Rating - Overall: Requires improvement -%	Monthly	Financial Year	2014/2015	11.00				11.00				11.00				11.00				11.00	Up is Bad
735	RM95	School Ofsted Rating - Overall: Requires improvement -%	Monthly	Financial Year	2015/2016	10.00												10.00				10.00	Up is Bad
736	RM95	School Ofsted Rating - Overall: Requires improvement -%	Monthly	Financial Year	2016/2017	1.50				5.00				5.00				5.00				1.50	Up is Bad
737	RM95	School Ofsted Rating - Overall: Requires improvement -%	Monthly	Financial Year	2017/2018	3.00				1.50		2.00	2.00	2.00	2.00	2.00	2.00	2.00		3.00	3.00	3.00	Up is Bad
738	RM95	School Ofsted Rating - Overall: Requires improvement -%	Monthly	Financial Year	2018/2019	6.00	3.00	3.00	3.00	3.00	3.00	3.00	3.00	3.00	5.00	5.00	5.00	5.00	5.00	6.00	6.00	6.00	Up is Bad
739	RM95	School Ofsted Rating - Overall: Requires improvement -%	Monthly	Financial Year	2019/2020	8.00	6.00	6.00	6.00	6.00	6.00	6.00	6.00	6.00	6.00	6.00	6.00	6.00	8.00		8.00	8.00	Up is Bad
740	RM95	School Ofsted Rating - Overall: Requires improvement -%	Monthly	Financial Year	2020/2021	8.00	8.00	8.00	8.00	8.00	8.00	8.00	8.00	8.00				8.00				8.00	Up is Bad
741	RM95	School Ofsted Rating - Overall: Requires improvement -%	Monthly	Financial Year	2021/2022	10.00				8.00			8.00	8.00			8.00	8.00	8.00	8.00	10.00	10.00	Up is Bad
742	RM95	School Ofsted Rating - Overall: Requires improvement -%	Monthly	Financial Year	2022/2023	8.00	10.00	10.00	8.00	8.00	8.00	8.00	8.00	8.00	8.00	8.00	8.00	8.00	8.00	8.00	8.00	8.00	Up is Bad
743	RM95	School Ofsted Rating - Overall: Requires improvement -%	Monthly	Financial Year	2023/2024	8.00	8.00	8.00	11.00	11.00	11.00	11.00	10.00	11.00	10.00	10.00	10.00	10.00	10.00	8.00	8.00	8.00	Up is Bad
744	RM95	School Ofsted Rating - Overall: Requires improvement -%	Monthly	Financial Year	2024/2025	NC	8.00	8.00	8.00	8.00	8.00	8.00	8.00	8.00	NC	NC	NC	NC	NC	NC	NC	NC	Up is Bad
745	RM96	School Ofsted Rating - Overall: Inadequate - numbers	Monthly	Financial Year	2013/2014	3.00																	Up is Bad
746	RM96	School Ofsted Rating - Overall: Inadequate - numbers	Monthly	Financial Year	2014/2015	0.00				2.00				1.00				1.00				0.00	Up is Bad
747	RM96	School Ofsted Rating - Overall: Inadequate - numbers	Monthly	Financial Year	2015/2016	1.00												1.00				1.00	Up is Bad
748	RM96	School Ofsted Rating - Overall: Inadequate - numbers	Monthly	Financial Year	2016/2017	4.00				2.00				2.00				2.00				4.00	Up is Bad
749	RM96	School Ofsted Rating - Overall: Inadequate - numbers	Monthly	Financial Year	2017/2018	1.00				4.00		4.00	4.00	4.00	1.00	1.00	1.00	1.00		1.00	1.00	1.00	Up is Bad
750	RM96	School Ofsted Rating - Overall: Inadequate - numbers	Monthly	Financial Year	2018/2019	4.00	0.00	0.00	0.00	0.00	0.00	0.00	4.00	4.00	4.00	4.00	4.00	4.00	4.00	4.00	4.00	4.00	Up is Bad
751	RM96	School Ofsted Rating - Overall: Inadequate - numbers	Monthly	Financial Year	2019/2020	2.00	4.00	4.00	4.00	4.00	4.00	4.00	4.00	4.00	4.00	3.00	3.00	3.00	2.00		2.00	2.00	Up is Bad
752	RM96	School Ofsted Rating - Overall: Inadequate - numbers	Monthly	Financial Year	2020/2021	2.00	2.00	2.00	2.00	2.00	2.00	2.00	2.00	2.00				2.00				2.00	Up is Bad
753	RM96	School Ofsted Rating - Overall: Inadequate - numbers	Monthly	Financial Year	2021/2022	2.00				2.00			2.00	2.00			2.00	2.00	2.00	2.00	2.00	2.00	Up is Bad
754	RM96	School Ofsted Rating - Overall: Inadequate - numbers	Monthly	Financial Year	2022/2023	1.00	2.00	2.00	2.00	2.00	2.00	2.00	2.00	2.00	2.00	1.00	1.00	1.00	1.00	1.00	1.00	1.00	Up is Bad
755	RM96	School Ofsted Rating - Overall: Inadequate - numbers	Monthly	Financial Year	2023/2024	0.00	1.00	1.00	0.00	0.00	0.00	0.00	0.00	0.00	0.00	0.00	0.00	0.00	0.00	0.00	0.00	0.00	Up is Bad
756	RM96	School Ofsted Rating - Overall: Inadequate - numbers	Monthly	Financial Year	2024/2025	NC	0.00	0.00	0.00	0.00	0.00	0.00	0.00	0.00	NC	NC	NC	NC	NC	NC	NC	NC	Up is Bad
757	RM97	School Ofsted Rating - Overall: Inadequate -%	Monthly	Financial Year	2013/2014	5.00																	Up is Bad
758	RM97	School Ofsted Rating - Overall: Inadequate -%	Monthly	Financial Year	2014/2015	0.00				3.00				2.00				2.00				0.00	Up is Bad
759	RM97	School Ofsted Rating - Overall: Inadequate -%	Monthly	Financial Year	2015/2016	2.00												2.00				2.00	Up is Bad
760	RM97	School Ofsted Rating - Overall: Inadequate -%	Monthly	Financial Year	2016/2017	5.50				3.00				3.00				3.00				5.50	Up is Bad
761	RM97	School Ofsted Rating - Overall: Inadequate -%	Monthly	Financial Year	2017/2018	2.00				5.50		6.00	6.00	6.00	2.00	2.00	2.00	2.00		2.00	2.00	2.00	Up is Bad
762	RM97	School Ofsted Rating - Overall: Inadequate -%	Monthly	Financial Year	2018/2019	6.00	0.00	0.00	0.00	0.00	0.00	0.00	6.00	6.00	6.00	6.00	6.00	6.00	6.00	6.00	6.00	6.00	Up is Bad
763	RM97	School Ofsted Rating - Overall: Inadequate -%	Monthly	Financial Year	2019/2020	3.00	6.00	6.00	6.00	6.00	6.00	6.00	6.00	6.00	6.00	5.00	5.00	5.00	3.00		3.00	3.00	Up is Bad
764	RM97	School Ofsted Rating - Overall: Inadequate -%	Monthly	Financial Year	2020/2021	3.00	3.00	3.00	3.00	3.00	3.00	3.00	3.00	3.00				3.00				3.00	Up is Bad
765	RM97	School Ofsted Rating - Overall: Inadequate -%	Monthly	Financial Year	2021/2022	3.00				3.00			3.00	3.00			3.00	3.00	3.00	3.00	3.00	3.00	Up is Bad
766	RM97	School Ofsted Rating - Overall: Inadequate -%	Monthly	Financial Year	2022/2023	2.00	3.00	3.00	3.00	3.00	3.00	3.00	3.00	3.00	3.00	2.00	2.00	2.00	2.00	2.00	2.00	2.00	Up is Bad
767	RM97	School Ofsted Rating - Overall: Inadequate -%	Monthly	Financial Year	2023/2024	0.00	2.00	2.00	0.00	0.00	0.00	0.00	0.00	0.00	0.00	0.00	0.00	0.00	0.00	0.00	0.00	0.00	Up is Bad
768	RM97	School Ofsted Rating - Overall: Inadequate -%	Monthly	Financial Year	2024/2025	NC	0.00	0.00	0.00	0.00	0.00	0.00	0.00	0.00	NC	NC	NC	NC	NC	NC	NC	NC	Up is Bad
769	RM98	% of pupils attending good or outstanding schools - (Snapshot)	Monthly	Financial Year	2013/2014	NA																	Up is Good
770	RM98	% of pupils attending good or outstanding schools - (Snapshot)	Monthly	Financial Year	2014/2015	NA																	Up is Good
771	RM98	% of pupils attending good or outstanding schools - (Snapshot)	Monthly	Financial Year	2015/2016	91.20																	Up is Good
772	RM98	% of pupils attending good or outstanding schools - (Snapshot)	Monthly	Financial Year	2016/2017	91.20				91.20				92.80				94.70				91.20	Up is Good
773	RM98	% of pupils attending good or outstanding schools - (Snapshot)	Monthly	Financial Year	2017/2018	97.40				91.60		92.00	92.00	92.00	95.00	98.60	98.60	98.60		98.60	97.40	97.40	Up is Good
774	RM98	% of pupils attending good or outstanding schools - (Snapshot)	Monthly	Financial Year	2018/2019	86.60	97.00	97.00	97.00	97.00	97.00	97.00	97.00	97.00	95.00	95.00	95.00	95.00	89.30	89.30	88.60	86.60	Up is Good
775	RM98	% of pupils attending good or outstanding schools - (Snapshot)	Monthly	Financial Year	2019/2020	91.00	89.00	89.00	89.00	89.00	89.00	89.00	89.00	89.00	89.00	91.00	91.00	91.00	91.00		91.00	91.00	Up is Good
776	RM98	% of pupils attending good or outstanding schools - (Snapshot)	Monthly	Financial Year	2020/2021	91.00				91.00				91.00				91.00				91.00	Up is Good
777	RM98	% of pupils attending good or outstanding schools - (Snapshot)	Monthly	Financial Year	2021/2022	90.00				90.80			91.00	91.00			91.00	91.00	91.00	91.00	90.00	90.00	Up is Good
778	RM98	% of pupils attending good or outstanding schools - (Snapshot)	Monthly	Financial Year	2022/2023	95.00	90.00	90.00	90.00	90.00	92.00	92.00	92.00	92.00	92.00	94.00	94.00	94.00	94.00	95.00	95.00	95.00	Up is Good
779	RM98	% of pupils attending good or outstanding schools - (Snapshot)	Monthly	Financial Year	2023/2024	95.00	94.50	94.50	92.90	92.90	93.00	93.00	93.00	93.00	93.00	94.00	94.00	94.00	94.00	95.00	95.00	95.00	Up is Good
780	RM98	% of pupils attending good or outstanding schools - (Snapshot)	Monthly	Financial Year	2024/2025	NC	94.90	94.90	94.90	94.90	94.90	94.90	96.70	96.70	NC	NC	NC	NC	NC	NC	NC	NC	Up is Good
781	SecFSM	% of children who are eligible for a free school meal in the secondary sector (excluding Danesgate)	Annual	Financial Year	2011/2012	8.70																	Neutral
782	SecFSM	% of children who are eligible for a free school meal in the secondary sector (excluding Danesgate)	Annual	Financial Year	2012/2013	8.75																	Neutral
783	SecFSM	% of children who are eligible for a free school meal in the secondary sector (excluding Danesgate)	Annual	Financial Year	2013/2014	8.60																	Neutral
784	SecFSM	% of children who are eligible for a free school meal in the secondary sector (excluding Danesgate)	Annual	Financial Year	2014/2015	6.70																	Neutral
785	SecFSM	% of children who are eligible for a free school meal in the secondary sector (excluding Danesgate)	Annual	Financial Year	2015/2016	6.30																	Neutral
786	SecFSM	% of children who are eligible for a free school meal in the secondary sector (excluding Danesgate)	Annual	Financial Year	2016/2017	6.20																	Neutral
787	SecFSM	% of children who are eligible for a free school meal in the secondary sector (excluding Danesgate)	Annual	Financial Year	2017/2018	6.40																	Neutral
788	SecFSM	% of children who are eligible for a free school meal in the secondary sector (excluding Danesgate)	Annual	Financial Year	2018/2019	7.60																	Neutral
789	SecFSM	% of children who are eligible for a free school meal in the secondary sector (excluding Danesgate)	Annual	Financial Year	2019/2020	9.04																	Neutral
790	SecFSM	% of children who are eligible for a free school meal in the secondary sector (excluding Danesgate)	Annual	Financial Year	2020/2021	11.70																11.70	Neutral
791	SecFSM	% of children who are eligible for a free school meal in the secondary sector (excluding Danesgate)	Annual	Financial Year	2021/2022	12.60																12.60	Neutral
792	SecFSM	% of children who are eligible for a free school meal in the secondary sector (excluding Danesgate)	Annual	Financial Year	2022/2023	14.26																14.26	Neutral
793	SecFSM	% of children who are eligible for a free school meal in the secondary sector (excluding Danesgate)	Annual	Financial Year	2023/2024	15.15																	Neutral
794	SecFSM	% of children who are eligible for a free school meal in the secondary sector (excluding Danesgate)	Annual	Financial Year	2024/2025	16.50																	Neutral
795	SecFSM	% of children who are eligible for a free school meal in the secondary sector (excluding Danesgate)	Annual	Financial Year	2025/2026	17.46																	Neutral
796	SecFSMa	% of children taking a free school meal in the secondary sector (excluding Danesgate) - (Jan Census Snapshot)	Annual	Financial Year	2011/2012	80.40																	Neutral
797	SecFSMa	% of children taking a free school meal in the secondary sector (excluding Danesgate) - (Jan Census Snapshot)	Annual	Financial Year	2012/2013	76.30																	Neutral
798	SecFSMa	% of children taking a free school meal in the secondary sector (excluding Danesgate) - (Jan Census Snapshot)	Annual	Financial Year	2013/2014	76.30																	Neutral
799	SecFSMa	% of children taking a free school meal in the secondary sector (excluding Danesgate) - (Jan Census Snapshot)	Annual	Financial Year	2014/2015	78.00																	Neutral
800	SecFSMa	% of children taking a free school meal in the secondary sector (excluding Danesgate) - (Jan Census Snapshot)	Annual	Financial Year	2015/2016	78.20																	Neutral
801	SecFSMa	% of children taking a free school meal in the secondary sector (excluding Danesgate) - (Jan Census Snapshot)	Annual	Financial Year	2016/2017	78.04																	Neutral
802	SecFSMa	% of children taking a free school meal in the secondary sector (excluding Danesgate) - (Jan Census Snapshot)	Annual	Financial Year	2017/2018	76.10																	Neutral
803	SecFSMa	% of children taking a free school meal in the secondary sector (excluding Danesgate) - (Jan Census Snapshot)	Annual	Financial Year	2018/2019	NC																	Neutral
804	SecFSMa	% of children taking a free school meal in the secondary sector (excluding Danesgate) - (Jan Census Snapshot)	Annual	Financial Year	2019/2020	6.80																	Neutral
805	SecFSMa	% of children taking a free school meal in the secondary sector (excluding Danesgate) - (Jan Census Snapshot)	Annual	Financial Year	2020/2021	NA																NA	Neutral
806	SecFSMa	% of children taking a free school meal in the secondary sector (excluding Danesgate) - (Jan Census Snapshot)	Annual	Financial Year	2021/2022	8.70																8.70	Neutral
807	SecFSMa	% of children taking a free school meal in the secondary sector (excluding Danesgate) - (Jan Census Snapshot)	Annual	Financial Year	2022/2023	10.20																10.20	Neutral
808	SecFSMa	% of children taking a free school meal in the secondary sector (excluding Danesgate) - (Jan Census Snapshot)	Annual	Financial Year	2023/2024	11.38																	Neutral
809	SecFSMa	% of children taking a free school meal in the secondary sector (excluding Danesgate) - (Jan Census Snapshot)	Annual	Financial Year	2024/2025	11.12																	Neutral
810	SecFSMa	% of children taking a free school meal in the secondary sector (excluding Danesgate) - (Jan Census Snapshot)	Annual	Financial Year	2025/2026	11.23																	Neutral
811	SecFSMb	Number of children who are eligible for a free school meal in the secondary sector (Excluding Danesgate) - (Jan Census Snapshot)	Annual	Financial Year	2018/2019	803.00																	Neutral
812	SecFSMb	Number of children who are eligible for a free school meal in the secondary sector (Excluding Danesgate) - (Jan Census Snapshot)	Annual	Financial Year	2019/2020	980.00																	Neutral
813	SecFSMb	Number of children who are eligible for a free school meal in the secondary sector (Excluding Danesgate) - (Jan Census Snapshot)	Annual	Financial Year	2020/2021	1268.00																	Neutral
814	SecFSMb	Number of children who are eligible for a free school meal in the secondary sector (Excluding Danesgate) - (Jan Census Snapshot)	Annual	Financial Year	2021/2022	1411.00																	Neutral
815	SecFSMb	Number of children who are eligible for a free school meal in the secondary sector (Excluding Danesgate) - (Jan Census Snapshot)	Annual	Financial Year	2022/2023	1621.00																	Neutral
816	SecFSMb	Number of children who are eligible for a free school meal in the secondary sector (Excluding Danesgate) - (Jan Census Snapshot)	Annual	Financial Year	2023/2024	1729.00																	Neutral
817	SecFSMb	Number of children who are eligible for a free school meal in the secondary sector (Excluding Danesgate) - (Jan Census Snapshot)	Annual	Financial Year	2024/2025	1872.00																	Neutral
818	SecFSMb	Number of children who are eligible for a free school meal in the secondary sector (Excluding Danesgate) - (Jan Census Snapshot)	Annual	Financial Year	2025/2026	1984.00																	Neutral
819	SecFSMc	Number of children who are eligible and taking  a free school meal in the secondary sector (Excluding Danesgate) - (Jan Census Snapshot)	Annual	Financial Year	2018/2019	618.00																	Neutral
820	SecFSMc	Number of children who are eligible and taking  a free school meal in the secondary sector (Excluding Danesgate) - (Jan Census Snapshot)	Annual	Financial Year	2019/2020	733.00																	Neutral
821	SecFSMc	Number of children who are eligible and taking  a free school meal in the secondary sector (Excluding Danesgate) - (Jan Census Snapshot)	Annual	Financial Year	2020/2021	1082.00																	Neutral
822	SecFSMc	Number of children who are eligible and taking  a free school meal in the secondary sector (Excluding Danesgate) - (Jan Census Snapshot)	Annual	Financial Year	2021/2022	977.00																	Neutral
823	SecFSMc	Number of children who are eligible and taking  a free school meal in the secondary sector (Excluding Danesgate) - (Jan Census Snapshot)	Annual	Financial Year	2022/2023	1159.00																	Neutral
824	SecFSMc	Number of children who are eligible and taking  a free school meal in the secondary sector (Excluding Danesgate) - (Jan Census Snapshot)	Annual	Financial Year	2023/2024	1299.00																	Neutral
825	SecFSMc	Number of children who are eligible and taking  a free school meal in the secondary sector (Excluding Danesgate) - (Jan Census Snapshot)	Annual	Financial Year	2024/2025	1262.00																	Neutral
826	SecFSMc	Number of children who are eligible and taking  a free school meal in the secondary sector (Excluding Danesgate) - (Jan Census Snapshot)	Annual	Financial Year	2025/2026	1276.00																	Neutral
827	SEN05A	% of Primary school pupils with EHCP/Statement (excl Danesgate and Special Schools) - (Snapshot Jan School Census)	Annual	Financial Year	2015/2016	0.90																	Neutral
828	SEN05A	% of Primary school pupils with EHCP/Statement (excl Danesgate and Special Schools) - (Snapshot Jan School Census)	Annual	Financial Year	2016/2017	1.10																	Neutral
829	SEN05A	% of Primary school pupils with EHCP/Statement (excl Danesgate and Special Schools) - (Snapshot Jan School Census)	Annual	Financial Year	2017/2018	1.10																	Neutral
830	SEN05A	% of Primary school pupils with EHCP/Statement (excl Danesgate and Special Schools) - (Snapshot Jan School Census)	Annual	Financial Year	2018/2019	1.30																	Neutral
831	SEN05A	% of Primary school pupils with EHCP/Statement (excl Danesgate and Special Schools) - (Snapshot Jan School Census)	Annual	Financial Year	2019/2020	1.60																	Neutral
832	SEN05A	% of Primary school pupils with EHCP/Statement (excl Danesgate and Special Schools) - (Snapshot Jan School Census)	Annual	Financial Year	2020/2021	1.90																1.90	Neutral
833	SEN05A	% of Primary school pupils with EHCP/Statement (excl Danesgate and Special Schools) - (Snapshot Jan School Census)	Annual	Financial Year	2021/2022	2.17																2.17	Neutral
834	SEN05A	% of Primary school pupils with EHCP/Statement (excl Danesgate and Special Schools) - (Snapshot Jan School Census)	Annual	Financial Year	2022/2023	2.41																2.41	Neutral
835	SEN05A	% of Primary school pupils with EHCP/Statement (excl Danesgate and Special Schools) - (Snapshot Jan School Census)	Annual	Financial Year	2023/2024	2.68																	Neutral
836	SEN05A	% of Primary school pupils with EHCP/Statement (excl Danesgate and Special Schools) - (Snapshot Jan School Census)	Annual	Financial Year	2024/2025	3.15																	Neutral
837	SEN05A	% of Primary school pupils with EHCP/Statement (excl Danesgate and Special Schools) - (Snapshot Jan School Census)	Annual	Financial Year	2025/2026	3.84																	Neutral
838	SEN05B	% of Primary school pupils with SEN Support (excl Danesgate and Special Schools) - (Snapshot Jan School Census)	Annual	Financial Year	2015/2016	9.20																	Neutral
839	SEN05B	% of Primary school pupils with SEN Support (excl Danesgate and Special Schools) - (Snapshot Jan School Census)	Annual	Financial Year	2016/2017	9.50																	Neutral
840	SEN05B	% of Primary school pupils with SEN Support (excl Danesgate and Special Schools) - (Snapshot Jan School Census)	Annual	Financial Year	2017/2018	10.10																	Neutral
841	SEN05B	% of Primary school pupils with SEN Support (excl Danesgate and Special Schools) - (Snapshot Jan School Census)	Annual	Financial Year	2018/2019	9.90																	Neutral
842	SEN05B	% of Primary school pupils with SEN Support (excl Danesgate and Special Schools) - (Snapshot Jan School Census)	Annual	Financial Year	2019/2020	9.90																	Neutral
843	SEN05B	% of Primary school pupils with SEN Support (excl Danesgate and Special Schools) - (Snapshot Jan School Census)	Annual	Financial Year	2020/2021	9.60																9.60	Neutral
844	SEN05B	% of Primary school pupils with SEN Support (excl Danesgate and Special Schools) - (Snapshot Jan School Census)	Annual	Financial Year	2021/2022	10.58																10.58	Neutral
845	SEN05B	% of Primary school pupils with SEN Support (excl Danesgate and Special Schools) - (Snapshot Jan School Census)	Annual	Financial Year	2022/2023	10.71																10.71	Neutral
846	SEN05B	% of Primary school pupils with SEN Support (excl Danesgate and Special Schools) - (Snapshot Jan School Census)	Annual	Financial Year	2023/2024	10.75																	Neutral
847	SEN05B	% of Primary school pupils with SEN Support (excl Danesgate and Special Schools) - (Snapshot Jan School Census)	Annual	Financial Year	2024/2025	11.19																	Neutral
848	SEN05B	% of Primary school pupils with SEN Support (excl Danesgate and Special Schools) - (Snapshot Jan School Census)	Annual	Financial Year	2025/2026	11.96																	Neutral
849	SEN05C	% of Secondary school pupils with EHCP/Statement (excl Danesgate and Special Schools) - (Snapshot Jan School Census)	Annual	Financial Year	2015/2016	1.50																	Neutral
850	SEN05C	% of Secondary school pupils with EHCP/Statement (excl Danesgate and Special Schools) - (Snapshot Jan School Census)	Annual	Financial Year	2016/2017	1.50																	Neutral
851	SEN05C	% of Secondary school pupils with EHCP/Statement (excl Danesgate and Special Schools) - (Snapshot Jan School Census)	Annual	Financial Year	2017/2018	1.40																	Neutral
852	SEN05C	% of Secondary school pupils with EHCP/Statement (excl Danesgate and Special Schools) - (Snapshot Jan School Census)	Annual	Financial Year	2018/2019	1.82																	Neutral
853	SEN05C	% of Secondary school pupils with EHCP/Statement (excl Danesgate and Special Schools) - (Snapshot Jan School Census)	Annual	Financial Year	2019/2020	1.50																	Neutral
854	SEN05C	% of Secondary school pupils with EHCP/Statement (excl Danesgate and Special Schools) - (Snapshot Jan School Census)	Annual	Financial Year	2020/2021	1.60																1.60	Neutral
855	SEN05C	% of Secondary school pupils with EHCP/Statement (excl Danesgate and Special Schools) - (Snapshot Jan School Census)	Annual	Financial Year	2021/2022	1.81																1.81	Neutral
856	SEN05C	% of Secondary school pupils with EHCP/Statement (excl Danesgate and Special Schools) - (Snapshot Jan School Census)	Annual	Financial Year	2022/2023	2.10																2.10	Neutral
857	SEN05C	% of Secondary school pupils with EHCP/Statement (excl Danesgate and Special Schools) - (Snapshot Jan School Census)	Annual	Financial Year	2023/2024	2.40																	Neutral
858	SEN05C	% of Secondary school pupils with EHCP/Statement (excl Danesgate and Special Schools) - (Snapshot Jan School Census)	Annual	Financial Year	2024/2025	2.92																	Neutral
859	SEN05C	% of Secondary school pupils with EHCP/Statement (excl Danesgate and Special Schools) - (Snapshot Jan School Census)	Annual	Financial Year	2025/2026	3.85																	Neutral
860	SEN05D	% of Secondary school pupils with SEN Support (excl Danesgate and Special Schools) - (Snapshot Jan School Census)	Annual	Financial Year	2015/2016	8.40																	Neutral
861	SEN05D	% of Secondary school pupils with SEN Support (excl Danesgate and Special Schools) - (Snapshot Jan School Census)	Annual	Financial Year	2016/2017	8.30																	Neutral
862	SEN05D	% of Secondary school pupils with SEN Support (excl Danesgate and Special Schools) - (Snapshot Jan School Census)	Annual	Financial Year	2017/2018	7.80																	Neutral
863	SEN05D	% of Secondary school pupils with SEN Support (excl Danesgate and Special Schools) - (Snapshot Jan School Census)	Annual	Financial Year	2018/2019	8.10																	Neutral
864	SEN05D	% of Secondary school pupils with SEN Support (excl Danesgate and Special Schools) - (Snapshot Jan School Census)	Annual	Financial Year	2019/2020	8.70																	Neutral
865	SEN05D	% of Secondary school pupils with SEN Support (excl Danesgate and Special Schools) - (Snapshot Jan School Census)	Annual	Financial Year	2020/2021	8.80																8.80	Neutral
866	SEN05D	% of Secondary school pupils with SEN Support (excl Danesgate and Special Schools) - (Snapshot Jan School Census)	Annual	Financial Year	2021/2022	9.80																9.80	Neutral
867	SEN05D	% of Secondary school pupils with SEN Support (excl Danesgate and Special Schools) - (Snapshot Jan School Census)	Annual	Financial Year	2022/2023	10.16																10.16	Neutral
868	SEN05D	% of Secondary school pupils with SEN Support (excl Danesgate and Special Schools) - (Snapshot Jan School Census)	Annual	Financial Year	2023/2024	10.21																	Neutral
869	SEN05D	% of Secondary school pupils with SEN Support (excl Danesgate and Special Schools) - (Snapshot Jan School Census)	Annual	Financial Year	2024/2025	11.24																	Neutral
870	SEN05D	% of Secondary school pupils with SEN Support (excl Danesgate and Special Schools) - (Snapshot Jan School Census)	Annual	Financial Year	2025/2026	11.65																	Neutral
871	SEN05E	% of all school pupils with EHCP/Statement (excl Danesgate and Special Schools) - (Snapshot Jan School Census)	Annual	Financial Year	2015/2016	1.20																	Neutral
872	SEN05E	% of all school pupils with EHCP/Statement (excl Danesgate and Special Schools) - (Snapshot Jan School Census)	Annual	Financial Year	2016/2017	1.20																	Neutral
873	SEN05E	% of all school pupils with EHCP/Statement (excl Danesgate and Special Schools) - (Snapshot Jan School Census)	Annual	Financial Year	2017/2018	1.20																	Neutral
874	SEN05E	% of all school pupils with EHCP/Statement (excl Danesgate and Special Schools) - (Snapshot Jan School Census)	Annual	Financial Year	2018/2019	1.30																	Neutral
875	SEN05E	% of all school pupils with EHCP/Statement (excl Danesgate and Special Schools) - (Snapshot Jan School Census)	Annual	Financial Year	2019/2020	1.52																	Neutral
876	SEN05E	% of all school pupils with EHCP/Statement (excl Danesgate and Special Schools) - (Snapshot Jan School Census)	Annual	Financial Year	2020/2021	1.80																1.80	Neutral
877	SEN05E	% of all school pupils with EHCP/Statement (excl Danesgate and Special Schools) - (Snapshot Jan School Census)	Annual	Financial Year	2021/2022	2.01																2.01	Neutral
878	SEN05E	% of all school pupils with EHCP/Statement (excl Danesgate and Special Schools) - (Snapshot Jan School Census)	Annual	Financial Year	2022/2023	2.27																2.27	Neutral
879	SEN05E	% of all school pupils with EHCP/Statement (excl Danesgate and Special Schools) - (Snapshot Jan School Census)	Annual	Financial Year	2023/2024	2.55																	Neutral
880	SEN05E	% of all school pupils with EHCP/Statement (excl Danesgate and Special Schools) - (Snapshot Jan School Census)	Annual	Financial Year	2024/2025	3.00																	Neutral
881	SEN05E	% of all school pupils with EHCP/Statement (excl Danesgate and Special Schools) - (Snapshot Jan School Census)	Annual	Financial Year	2025/2026	3.84																	Neutral
882	SEN05F	% of all school pupils with SEN Support (excl Danesgate and Special Schools) - (Snapshot Jan School Census)	Annual	Financial Year	2015/2016	8.90																	Neutral
883	SEN05F	% of all school pupils with SEN Support (excl Danesgate and Special Schools) - (Snapshot Jan School Census)	Annual	Financial Year	2016/2017	9.00																	Neutral
884	SEN05F	% of all school pupils with SEN Support (excl Danesgate and Special Schools) - (Snapshot Jan School Census)	Annual	Financial Year	2017/2018	9.10																	Neutral
885	SEN05F	% of all school pupils with SEN Support (excl Danesgate and Special Schools) - (Snapshot Jan School Census)	Annual	Financial Year	2018/2019	2.30																	Neutral
886	SEN05F	% of all school pupils with SEN Support (excl Danesgate and Special Schools) - (Snapshot Jan School Census)	Annual	Financial Year	2019/2020	9.38																	Neutral
887	SEN05F	% of all school pupils with SEN Support (excl Danesgate and Special Schools) - (Snapshot Jan School Census)	Annual	Financial Year	2020/2021	9.30																9.30	Neutral
888	SEN05F	% of all school pupils with SEN Support (excl Danesgate and Special Schools) - (Snapshot Jan School Census)	Annual	Financial Year	2021/2022	10.90																10.90	Neutral
889	SEN05F	% of all school pupils with SEN Support (excl Danesgate and Special Schools) - (Snapshot Jan School Census)	Annual	Financial Year	2022/2023	10.46																10.46	Neutral
890	SEN05F	% of all school pupils with SEN Support (excl Danesgate and Special Schools) - (Snapshot Jan School Census)	Annual	Financial Year	2023/2024	10.50																	Neutral
891	SEN05F	% of all school pupils with SEN Support (excl Danesgate and Special Schools) - (Snapshot Jan School Census)	Annual	Financial Year	2024/2025	11.22																	Neutral
892	SEN05F	% of all school pupils with SEN Support (excl Danesgate and Special Schools) - (Snapshot Jan School Census)	Annual	Financial Year	2025/2026	11.82																	Neutral
